• Регистрация
Выпускники 2010-2019

2010 год

Группа СП - 051
Группа СП - 052
1 Авдеев Михаил Александрович
2 Алиев Андрей Леонидович
3 Геращенко Ирина Вячеславовна
4 Доброход Алексей Игоревич
5 Ершов Александр Геннадьевич
6 Забродская Ксения Александровна
7 Зайковский Игорь Александрович
8 Зерняк Михаил Владимирович
9 Калишевич Александр Владимирович
10 Калишевич Иван Владимирович
11 Камбаев Сергей Леонидович
12 Капаев Сергей Владимирович
13 Клепча Анна Сергеевна
14 Костюкович Андрей Анатольевич
15 Крючков Александр Павлович
16 Кухарева Татьяна Сергеевна
17 Латышев Константин Михайлович
18 Максимков Роман Геннадьевич
19 Метелица Станислав Владимирович
20 Ореховский Роман Валерьевич
21 Русов Павел Сергеевич
22 Скворцов Александр Сергеевич
23 Солодков Максим Жанович
24 Спаскова Виктория Владимировна
25 Суднишников Антон Сергеевич
26 Томашевич Денис Сергеевич
27 Тультова Алеся Леонидовна
28 Харкевич Дмитрий Владимирович
29 Шеменков Павел Александрович
1 Баранов Сергей Михайлович
2 Батура Анастасия Ивановна
3 Иванова Лина Евгеньевна
4 Индюкова Рита Александровна
5 Каренина Ольга Петровна
6 Ключникова Юлия Владимировна
7 Красько Максим Васильевич
8 Логунов Александр Петрович
9 Панченко Павел Андреевич
10 Портнова Марина Александровна
11 Пузевич Юрий Анатольевич
12 Рословцев Олег Леонидович
13 Скобелев Артем Александрович
14 Сорокина Светлана Владимировна
15 Шитикова Светлана Викторовна
Группа СПЗ - 041
Группа СПЗ - 042
1 Авсеенко Михаил Александрович
2 Алантьев Андрей Александрович
3 Александрович Евгений Михайлович
4 Алексов Геннадий Александрович
5 Бахарев Андрей Алексеевич
6 Волков Александр Николаевич
7 Далимаев Антон Николаевич
8 Дубровский Павел Александрович
9 Иванов Вячеслав Владимирович
10 Исаченко Александр Николаевич
11 Климов Дмитрий Александрович
12 Колодкин Дмитрий Валерьевич
13 Королев Владимир Александрович
14 Лугина Оксана Александровна
15 Макарков Сергей Алексеевич
16 Ожгихин Дмитрий Витальевич
17 Осипенко Павел Викторович
18 Патачиц Александр Владимирович
19 Семенов Виктор Анатольевич
20 Середа Антон Юрьевич
21 Хотин Юрий Владимирович
22 Шапиро Максим Сергеевич
23 Шлапаков Юрий Иванович
1 Бардасова Ольга Александровна
2 Богомазов Дмитрий Иванович
3 Денисенко Александр Александрович
4 Ковалев Олег Николаевич
5 Кожанов Павел Петрович
6 Куликов Алексей Васильевич
7 Кушмар Людмила Александровна
8 Лещенко Юрий Александрович
9 Поляков Денис Николаевич
10 Резник Петр Петрович
11 Реут Дмитрий Эдуардович
12 Савицкий Роман Александрович
13 Самусев Артур Иванович
14 Сапежинский Александр Васильевич
15 Семенко Владимир Владимирович
16 Трухан Евгений Николаевич
17 Туманов Валерий Александрович
18 Уставицкий Константин Анатольевич
19 Устинов Дмитрий Валерьевич
20 Халецкий Андрей Александрович
21 Целобенок Дмитрий Александрович
22 Чертков Иван Михайлович
23 Чикиндин Владимир Александрович
24 Шецко Николай Николаевич
25 Якименко Алексей Александрович
26 Яскович Евгений Олегович

2011 год

Группа СП - 061
Группа СП - 062
1 Афанасьев Павел Валерьевич
2 Бирюков Артем Сергеевич
3 Гамуленко Андрей Александрович
4 Доманин Евгений Николаевич
5 Дондо Дмитрий Александрович
6 Коган Дарья Александровна
7 Кольцов Дмитрий Александрович
8 Коротеев Артур Олегович
9 Костенков Сергей Олегович
10 Кудина Светлана Александровна
11 Кулешов Владимир Васильевич
12 Куликов Сергей Александрович
13 Лустенков Павел Вячеславович
14 Малахов Станислав Олегович
15 Михолап Александр Михайлович
16 Никитенко Игорь Сергеевич
17 Павлович Максим Анатольевич
18 Прохоренко Александр Петрович
19 Селицкая Юлия Михайловна
20 Сенокосов Станислав Юрьевич
21 Сомова Ирина Игоревна
22 Степанов Сергей Александрович
23 Троцкий Дмитрий Михайлович
24 Урупин Александр Михайлович
25 Халиманков Денис Анатольевич
26 Цапик Вадим Владимирович
27 Цумарев Евгений Николаевич
28 Шаранкова Марина Николаевна
1 Абрамов Александр Валерьевич
2 Азаренко Денис Сергеевич
3 Азаров Сергей Александрович
4 Бутянов Алексей Олегович
5 Демин Дмитрий Андреевич
6 Дудин Павел Николаевич
7 Игнатова Екатерина Валентиновна
8 Кораблева Наталья Юрьевна
9 Костюкович Игорь Вячеславович
10 Кравченко Сергей Николаевич
11 Кравчинская Светлана Евгеньевна
12 Мартынов Максим Петрович
13 Мешков Павел Александрович
14 Савицкая Юлия Валерьевна
15 Салапаев Виталий Александрович
16 Шевченко Александр Александрович
Группа СПЗ - 051
Группа СПЗ - 052
1 Авсянкин Николай Владимирович
2 Бориков Николай Александрович
3 Войтов Дмитрий Владимирович
4 Жигарев Юрий Александрович
5 Козырь Виктор Александрович
6 Коржов Александр Евгеньевич
7 Леоненко Тимофей Викторович
8 Лысенков Сергей Николаевич
9 Микрюков Денис Викторович
10 Мудрак Дмитрий Анатольевич
11 Палаш Петр Васильевич
12 Патапов Александр Анатольевич
13 Терешко Юрий Викторович
14 Хакимьянов Ильгам Халитович
1 Антонова Ирина Геннадьевна
2 Бородин Максим Сергеевич
3 Боченков Александр Васильевич
4 Власов Владимир Викторович
5 Галченков Антон Михайлович
6 Данилова Елена Викторовна
7 Зайцев Алексей Николаевич
8 Зузин Игорь Николаевич
9 Калиновский Дмитрий Александрович
10 Карпович Дмитрий Викторович
11 Патешкин Александр Николаевич
12 Подстенный Максим Анатольевич
13 Поляков Михаил Александрович
14 Северин Сергей Анатольевич
15 Смоленчук Сергей Владимирович
16 Сорока Николай Андреевич
17 Телеш Дмитрий Васильевич
18 Хамрителев Алексей Леонидович
19 Черняков Сергей Николаевич

2012 год

Группа СП - 071
Группа СП - 072
1 Боханова Марина Евгеньевна
2 Волчик Игорь Геннадьевич
3 Галицин Олег Леонидович
4 Гомонов Александр Александрович
5 Дашкевич Никита Александрович
6 Зайцев Андрей Леонидович
7 Зафейнер Денис Александрович
8 Ковалев Александр Михайлович
9 Корзун Валерия Валерьевна
10 Лежава Андрей Андреевич
11 Липунов Андрей Сергеевич
12 Мажоров Павел Олегович
13 Мацкало Евгений Леонидович
14 Машковская Валентина Викторовна
15 Милишкевич Михаил Витальевич
16 Нестеров Роман Анатольевич
17 Новиков Вадим Игоревич
18 Новиков Юрий Николаевич
19 Пилипчик Павел Иванович
20 Прокопенко Роман Николаевич
21 Ракицкий Виталий Сергеевич
22 Ревяков Андрей Олегович
23 Ревякова Анастасия Викторовна
24 Руссиян Владимислав Сергеевич
25 Синицкая Лариса Игоревна
26 Уколов Кирилл Игоревич
1 Бельский Максим Викторович
2 Барбарчик Виталий Александрович
3 Башаримов Александр Владимирович
4 Буркасов Глеб Геннадьевич
5 Гаврилов Сергей Владимирович
6 Глушинский Александр Сергеевич
7 Голубцов Николай Сергеевич
8 Гусаков Станислав Константинович
9 Дробышевский Михаил Юрьевич
10 Искров Юрий Андреевич
11 Ислевский Александр Владимирович
12 Киреев Кирилл Владимирович
13 Клопов Павел Николаевич
14 Лялихов Сергей Иванович
15 Лялихова Наталья Михайловна
16 Лямков Андрей Николаевич
17 Новикова Елена Николаевна
18 Олейник Василий Петрович
19 Павлов Максим Васильевич
20 Рожков Евгений Сергеевич
21 Судаков Игорь Сергеевич
22 Сударева Евгения Олеговна
23 Таратынко Татьяна Николаевна
24 Фетисова Екатерина Анатольевна
25 Шатов Александр Александрович
26 Якубовский Алексей Дмитриевич
Группа СП - 083
Группа СПЗ - 061
1 Автушкевич Денис Андреевич
2 Авхимков Сергей Сергеевич
3 Балашенко Сергей Николаевич
4 Бельский Иван Александрович
5 Волков Роман Михайлович
6 Грудинова Ольга Владимировна
7 Козлова Мария Александровна
8 Лавренков Александр Михайлович
9 Назаров Дмитрий Викторович
10 Папков Сергей Александрович
11 Протасова Анна Анатольевна
12 Сечко Елена Александровна
1 Белясов Игорь Викторович
2 Бузатенко Виктор Владимирович
3 Герасимов Юрий Алексеевич
4 Грибовский Евгений Витальевич
5 Гулаков Вадим Викторович
6 Гуринов Руслан Александрович
7 Демин Андрей Вячеславович
8 Дианов Игорь Геннадьевич
9 Ермаков Валерий Владимирович
10 Журавкова Светлана Степановна
11 Иванов Виктор Станиславович
12 Ильенков Андрей Витальевич
13 Ипонова Елена Юрьевна
14 Исаков Сергей Александрович
15 Каберник Игорь Владимирович
16 Казлов Владимир Викторович
17 Калистратов Виталий Александрович
18 Кирик Сергей Викторович
19 Ковалев Андрей Владимирович
20 Лебедев Сергей Леонидович
21 Лорченко Андрей Александрович
22 Максименко Петр Петрович
23 Миронович Валерий Владимирович
24 Найдун Андрей Валерьевич
Группа СПЗ - 062
1 Луковский Роман Николаевич
2 Радишевский Евгений Игоревич
3 Барабанова Наталья Николаевна
4 Волковец Владимир Сергеевич
5 Гегелев Вадим Сергеевич
6 Данилова Виктория Сергеевна
7 Дуборезов Александр Петрович
8 Жемкова Елена Юрьевна
9 Илбовников Кирилл Анатольевич
10 Куропатина Юлия Владимировна
11 Мармулевская Ольга Анатольевна
12 Мартинович Юрий Александрович
13 Моспанов Андрей Васильевич
14 Прижок Татьяна Геннадьевна
15 Садовников Александр Викторович
16 Сиваев Сергей Иванович
17 Синяк Александр Викторович
18 Славинский Александр Васильевич
19 Сущик Сергей Николаевич
20 Тимашков Юрий Сергеевич
21 Толстой Виталий Сергеевич
22 Ушакова Наталья Алексеевна
23 Федоров Денис Николаевич
24 Харланов Павел Викторович
25 Ходенков Леонид Витальевич
26 Шереметьева Елена Александровна
27 Шкурченко Андрей Григорьевич
28 Шпаков Александр Александрович
29 Щуревич Алексей Юрьевич

2013 год

Группа СП - 081
Группа СП - 082
1 Павлов Александр Владимирович
< 2 Копытов Андрей Анатольевич
3 Юцов Виталий Геннадьевич
4 Выдрова Вера Валерьевна
5 Удальев Семен Игоревич
6 Лишанков Денис Олегович
7 Малиновский Константин Петрович
8 Пайков Василий Петрович
9 Исайко Роман Игоревич
10 Плотников Сергей Владимирович
11 Дашкевич Алексей Дмитриевич
12 Моторев Дмитрий Александрович
13 Терехов Виктор Юрьевич
14 Юхновец Сергей Игоревич
15 Старовойтов Кирилл Васильевич
16 Наровская Алевтина Александровна
17 Шевчук Ольга Олеговна
18 Какашинская Надежда Леонидовна
19 Казючиц Виктор Викторович
20 Лукьянчиков Игорь Александрович
21 Белецкий Дмитрий Сергеевич
22 Толпыго Зоя Михайловна
1 Дербан Владимир Олегович
2 Новицкая Майя Андреевна
3 Аврамёнок Марина Валерьевна
4 Космачев Алексей Сергеевич
5 Саенко Андрей Владимирович
6 Синицын Виталий Николаевич
7 Валенков Андрей Юрьевич
8 Рыбаченок Александр Викторович
9 Татаринов Михаил Владимирович
10 Козырев Александр Сергеевич
11 Рощина Алеся Алексеевна
12 Заштова Виктория Васильевна
13 Лямков Александр Николаевич
14 Михачев Артём Николаевич
15 Коваль Кирилл Владимирович
16 Вишневский Андрей Валерьевич
17 Красовский Кирилл Михайлович
18 Дубровский Виталий Викторович
19 Романов Владимир Петрович
20 Копытова Екатерина Юрьевна
21 Кудлаев Анатолий Николаевич
22 Куткович Тимур Игоревич
23 Миронова Юлия Евгеньевна
24 Галкин Павел Геннадьевич
25 Чирта Павел Петрович
26 Воронова Елена Николаевна
Группа СП3 - 071
Группа СПЗ - 072
1 Белясова Кристина Александровна
2 Вознюк Александр Владимирович
3 Гринь Наталья Михайловна
4 Казакова Анастасия Юрьевна
5 Карачун Павел Викторович
6 Короткевич Антон Николаевич
7 Макаров Дмитрий Викторович
8 Миронов Павел Александрович
9 Игнатьев Вадим Владимирович
10 Николаенко Диана Александровна
11 Павлов Виктор Сергеевич
12 Протас Александр Болеславович
13 Пенталь Наталь Владимировна
14 Савченко Денис Васильевич
15 Слуцкий Дмитрий Викторович
16 Старишева Екатерина Павловна
17 Тевянская Ольга Александровна
18 Ткаченко Дмитрий Александрович
19 Тюльменков Иван Александрович
20 Шамшин Кирилл Валерьевич
21 Щербо Максим Геннадьевич
22 Шинкевич Андрей Николаевич
23 Юрченко Игорь Валерьевич
1 Баранова Наталья Анатольевна
2 Бурко Денис Владимирович
3 Буравцев Павел Валерьевич
4 Генисев Андрей Александрович
5 Евстратов Александр Владимирович
6 Катибников Виктор Владимирович
7 Кузьминов Андрей Валерьевич
8 Ким Александр Фридрихович
9 Лабков Виктор Александрович
10 Свистунов Артём Николаевич
11 Столяров Павел Николаевич
12 Филоненко Андрей Анатольевич

2014 год

Группа СП - 091
Группа СП - 092
1 Астапович Сергей Анатольевич
2 Балахонов Александр Викторович
3 Бекасова Виктория Григорьевна
4 Волкова Мария Андреевна
5 Волков Андрей Сергеевич
6 Вырвич Николай Юрьевич
7 Емельянова Кристина Сергеевна
8 Искров Станислав Юрьевич
9 Кацапов Кирилл Александрович
10 Козелецкий Павел Валентинович
11 Лепешко Евгений Владимирович
12 Малашенко Николай Васильевич
13 Магонова Марина Сергеевна
14 Новиков Артём Сергеевич
15 Новиков Игорь Николаевич
16 Оленский Евгений Дмитриевич
17 Петриченко Сергей Викторович
18 Рапейко Михаил Олегович
19 Реут Владислав Вадимович
20 Ткачева Екатерина Леонидовна
21 Ткачев Дмитрий Сергеевич
22 Шандобыло Дмитрий Сергеевич
23 Шелухо Борис Сергеевич
24 Юрченко Александр Викторович
1 Вильчинская Карина Вячеславовна
2 Выщепольский Денис Витальевич
3 Глущенко Екатерина Александровна
4 Городецкий Сергей Сергеевич
5 Гурский Роман Анатольевич
6 Ерков Владимир Владимирович
7 Емельянов Андрей Викторович
8 Зовтун Сергей Сергеевич
9 Кадров Михаил Андреевич
10 Казючиц Александр Викторович
11 Костюков Дмитрий Владимирович
12 Коваленко Елена Игоревна
13 Криванос Сергей Григорьевич
14 Коломеец Александр Владимирович
15 Крауз Евгений Викторович
16 Максимовский Виктор Александрович
17 Павлов Роман Георгиевич
18 Павленкович Антон Григорьевич
19 Правосуд Станислав Васильевич
20 Прокопенко Павел Петрович
21 Радькович Максим Юрьевич
22 Рудковская Виктория Вячеславовна
23 Сталенков Сергей Александрович
24 Скамейко Вероника Евгеньевна
25 Тарасенко Светлана Сергеевна
26 Тюльменкова Ирина Валентиновна
27 Токменинов Адександр Константинович
28 Федорцов Андрей Петрович
29 Худолей Роман Геннадьевич
30 Ященко Павел Владимирович
Группа СП3 - 081
Группа СПЗ - 082
1 Аверко Максим Николаевич
2 Бичан Екатерина Олеговна
3 Букатников Андрей Сергеевич
4 Битковский Станислав Михайлович
5 Валько Александр Валерьевич
5 Владыко Александр Александрович
6 Владыко Илья Евгеньевич
7 Галынский Александр Александрович
8 Горбацевич Юрий Иванович
9 Дерюгин Кирилл Владимирович
10 Донь-Шинайко Вадим Валерьевич
11 Дуденков Александр Владимирович
12 Ершова Анна Александровна
13 Жигало Евгений Станиславович
14 Засименко Александр Сергеевич
15 Ипонов Александр Иванович
16 Ковалев Евгений Александрович
17 Комаров Олег Вадимович
18 Кузьменко Андрей Алексеевич
19 Курильчик Александра Андреевна
20 Кордияка Павел Степанович
21 Круглов Юрий Валерьевич
22 Лапицкая Ирина Васильевна
23 Малахов Сергей Николаевич
24 Никитенко Федор Владимирович
25 Сушков Владимир Алексеевич
26 Садовский Михаил Михайлович
27 Тарасенко Александр Владимирович
28 Шевчук Игорь Николаевич
1 Белявский Владислав Дмитриевич
2 Букинич Павел Викторович
3 Довгалев Сергей Иванович
4 Иванов Павел Николаевич
5 Кравцов Александр Сергеевич
5 Кирилов Роман Викторович
6 Мацкелло Станислав Владимирович
7 Матросов Александр Александрович
8 Мысливец Екатерина Сергеевна
9 Мынта Ольга Васильевна
10 Плехов Сергей Александрович
11 Пушной Максим Владимирович
12 Селивестров Петр Юрьевич
13 Сысалин Дмитрий Валерьевич
14 Хрущев Василий Николаевич
15 Царев Николай Анатольевич 

2015 год

Группа СП - 101
Группа СП - 102
1 Алисейчик Алексей Вячеславович
2 Булынко Александр Олегович
3 Буякова Каролина Александровна
4 Власов Илья Дмитриевич
5 Гаврилов Александр Евгеньевич
6 Ганнутин Федор Станиславович
7 Гелетей Артём Сергеевич
8 Городкова Юлия Андреевна
9 Голочевский Никита Николаевич
10 Городиевич Вячеслав Викторович
11 Груденков Дмитрий Сергеевич
12 Дракова Мария Сергеевна
13 Дубкова Дарья Сергеевна
14 Жаков Никита Русланович
15 Зовтун Юлия Сергеевна
16 Колесников Игорь Леонидович
17 Костенко Виктория Михайловна
18 Кораткевич Станислав Сергеевич
19 Лешанков Павел Дмитриевич
20 Литвинов Сергей Игоревич
21 Марков Евгений Вячеславович
22 Музыкантова Ольга Викторовна
23 Мигай Игорь Викторович
24 Павлов Александр Алексеевич
25 Романовский Алексей Игоревич
26 Сапрунов Виктор Леонидович
27 Тарелкин Александр Сергеевич
28 Темрюк Евгений Геннадьевич
29 Хилинский Виталий Станиславович
30 Шуляк Анастасия Александровна
31 Шукайло Владислав Игоревич
32 Шишков Роман Иванович
33 Цикунов Алексей Александрович
34 Янкович Роман Сергеевич
1 Азаренок Юлия Александровна
2 Головнев Николай Владимирович
3 Долячко Валерий Петрович
4 Дрозд Мария Андреевна
5 Дроздов Евгений Александрович
6 Долич Денис Вячеславович
7 Демиденко Александр Иванович
8 Ерощенко Татьяна Владимировна
9 Зайченко Михаил Анатольевич
10 Зикеев Игорь Михайлович
11 Ивановский Максим Евгеньевич
12 Иванов Максим Анатольевич
13 Красномовец Виктория Сергеевна
14 Козлов Денис Викторович
15 Кулешова Анастасия Александровна
16 Кулешов Антон Васильевич
17 Кошель Василий Николаевич
18 Лисовский Максим Александрович
19 Романенко Дмитрий Николаевич
20 Сандригайло Екатерина Сергеевна
21 Тюшкевич Артём Сергеевич
22 Юманов Дмитрий Николаевич
23 Юшкевич Антон Викторович
Группа СП3 - 091
Группа СПЗ - 092
1 Абушкевич Денис Игоревич
2 Александров Станислав Васильевич
3 Домнич Сергей Александрович
4 Дорощенко Артур Владимирович
5 Еропов Никита Тимофеевич
6 Живун Станислав Олегович
7 Забелов Павел Викторович
8 Исаков Александр Владимирович
9 Калашник Вячеслав Викторович
10 Кухарев Сергей Юрьевич
11 Луньков Николай Николаевич
12 Лубенкова Екатерина Олеговна
13 Лысов Олег Владимирович
14 Маняхин Юрий Александрович
15 Мельник Андрей Геннадьевич
16 Морозов Ян Эдуардович
17 Нивикова Наталья Викторовна
18 Родионов Иван Олегович
19 Рябченко Андрей Николаевич
20 Савицкая Наталья Борисовна
21 Федосов Дмитрий Андреевич
22 Шарубин Виталий Николаевич
23 Шинкарев Михаил Федорович
24 Шинкарёв Юрий Геннадьевич
25 Щуко Кирилл Васильевич
1 Воропай Евгений Витальевич
2 Гарбухов Юрий Викторович
3 Давыдова Елена Александровна
4 Калугин Андрей Владимирович
5 Ковалёв Андрей Александрович
6 Козлов Павел Михайлович
7 Киселёва Ольга Юрьевна
8 Кондратенко Павел Александрович
9 Лазаренко Алеся Аркадьевна
10 Лисняк Виталий Александрович
11 Стремецкий Виктор Леонидович
12 Степаненко Кирилл Викторович
13 Сергиенко Игорь Николаевич
14 Шваков Александр Сергеевич

2016 год

Группа СП - 111
Группа СП - 112
1 Акулич Антон Васильевич
2 Буцкевич Андрей Сергеевич
3 Гапеенко Андрей Владимирович
4 Гончаров Дмитрий Сергеевич
5 Дворников Дмитрий Михайлович
6 Евграфов Александр Николаевич
7 Еремин Артём Михайлович
8 Игнатов Валентин Александрович
9 Куксов Алексей Александрович
10 Лехов Евгений Владимирович
11 Лобанов Ян Андреевич
12 Луцкин Кирилл Владимирович
13 Маров Григорий Сергеевич
14 Минов Юрий Анатольевич
15 Новикова Анастасия Андреевна
16 Осмоловский Владислав Викторович
17 Подойницин Дмитрий Вадимович
18 Понтаплева Вероника Геннадьевна
19 Пивунов Алексей Владимирович
20 Руснак Елизавета Руслановна
21 Ропот Владислав Валерьевич
22 Слабодчук Сергей Викторович
23 Толочик Александр Александрович
24 Юрков Никита Геннадьевич
1 Аблов Юрий Сергеевич
2 Алексеенко Виктор Сергеевич
3 Баранов Антон Сергеевич
4 Баранов Павел Николаевич
5 Задворный Александр Александрович
6 Захоренко Олег Николаевич
7 Игнатов Александр Николаевич
8 Касеев Сергей Андреевич
9 Колобова Мария Сергеевна
10 Курзенков Павел Александрович
11 Курленков Арсений Михайлович
12 Лемешева Ольга Александровна
13 Любанец Николай Михайлович
14 Миркин Анастасия Дмитриевна
15 Миркин Александр Дмитриевич
16 Месников Антон Васильевич
17 Островский Павел Сергеевич
18 Подобед Дмитрий Николаевич
19 Пусков Владислав Олегович
20 Сердюкова Ксения Николаевна
21 Ходаренко Илья Владимирович
22 Чёрный Константин Николаевич
23 Чёрный Денис Святославович
24 Шкарубо Антон Владимирович
25 Юрьев Андрей Игоревич
Группа СП - 113
Группа СПЗ - 101
1 Андрейчиков Андрей Александрович
2 Бадунов Руслан Александрович
3 Базылев Павел Сергеевич
4 Барановский Андрей Николаевич
5 Бондарев Павел Сергеевич
6 Волчок Артур Валерьевич
7 Жуков Сергей Григорьевич
8 Захаренко Роман Александрович
9 Козлова Анастасия Владимировна
10 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич
11 Пикос Максим Сергеевич
12 Пяленко Евгений Александрович
13 Северин Екатерина Николаевна
14 Сердюков Александр Васильевич
15 Франтишев Алексей Владимирович
1 Астапов Максим Леонидович
2 Атрохов Евгений Николаевич
3 Бекаревич Дмитрий Викторович
4 Даниленко Василий Васильевич
5 Дубовец Алёна Александровна
6 Дюганов Андрей Игоревич
7 Ермаков Егор Артурович
8 Кравцов Вадим Михайлович
9 Киселёва Ольга Юрьевна
10 Короткевич Артём Валерьевич
11 Морозов Александр Николаевич
12 Пехтерев Юрий Васильевич
13 Ржеутский Сергей Анатольевич
14 Солодкин Геннадий Александрович
15 Федулов Евгений Михайлович
Группа СП3 - 102 Группа ОиТСПр-121
1 Берданов Денис Александрович
2 Безчастный Максим Сергеевич
3 Кочан Андрей Юрьевич
4 Марьенков Александр Олегович
5 Макаревич Денис Михайлович
6 Малашенко Андрей Григорьевич
7 Поддубский Денис Сергеевич
8 Папкова Наталья Петровна
9 Пинчук Сергей Анатольевич
10 Савлук Алексей Анатольевич
11 Сидоренко Юрий Фёдорович
12 Сидоров Игорь Александрович
13 Синицын Андрей Михайлович
14 Смирнова Дарья Александровна
15 Стрикунов Александр Владимирович
16 Тарасенко Ольга Анатольевна
17 Терешков Михаил Демьянович
18 Тихнович Галина Владимировна
19 Триханов Сергей Михайлович
20 Хитриков Владимир Николаевич
21 Чешкина Оксана Валерьевна
22 Шендеров Павел Васильевич
23 Шорников Андрей Александрович
24 Якубов Максим Николаевич
1 Абраменко Марина Владимировна
2 Астрейко Екатерина Олеговна
3 Артеменко Евгений Александрович
4 Внук Дмитрий Васильевич
5 Гончаров Павел Владимирович
6 Мельников Андрей Петрович
7 Степанов Алексей Андреевич
8 Силюк Лилия Александровна
9 Хилинский Валерий Александрович
10 Чайко Эдуард Дмитриевич
11 Шереметов Сергей Игоревич

2017 год

Группа СП - 121
Группа СП - 122
1 Афанасьев Антон Андреевич
2 Белостоцкий Владислав Александрович
3 Брикунова Валерия Андреевна
4 Гайков Владислав Сергеевич
5 Головнёв Андрей Сергеевич
6 Диденко Вадим Вадимович
7 Демченко Иван Сергеевич
8 Должевский Андрей Дмитриевич
9 Дуенин Сергей Владимирович
10 Жук Денис Михайлович
11 Заяц Александр Андреевич
12 Ковалёв Владимир Михайлович
13 Костюченко Анна Геннадьевна
14 Королев Дмитрий Юрьевич
15 Киреенок Антон Михайлович
16 Лещинский Артём Андреевич
17 Панченко Артём Александрович
18 Полозкова Анастасия Сергеевна
19 Подолинский Илья Сергеевич
20 Триханов Илья Сергеевич
21 Угольков Степан Дмитриевич
22 Урупин Андрей Леонидович
23 Фалькович Тарас Сергеевич
24 Шутов Роман Сергеевич
25 Яскевич Анна Александровна
1 Боярчук Марина Ивановна
2 Гаврилов Роман Васильевич
3 Данилович Александр Станиславович
4 Денисов Дмитрий Андреевич
5 Ефименко Андрей Николаевич
6 Ефременко Вероника Витальевна
7 Иваньков Павел Петрович
8 Катибников Игорь Александрович
9 Камазенников Александр Владимирович
10 Калмыков Владислав Александрович
11 Киселев Роман Сергеевич
12 Кириллов Евгений Васильевич
13 Крамков Виталий Петрович
14 Крысин Антон Дмитриевич
15 Матвеев Вячеслав Александрович
16 Мартынов Вадим Владимирович
17 Моисеенко Александр Олегович
18 Новикова Анжелика Викторовна
19 Овчинников Никита Андреевич
20 Пищиков Денис Валерьевич
21 Покорский Виталий Владимирович
22 Прохоренко Марина Сергеевна
23 Протасов Артём Сергеевич
24 Романчук Елена Сергеевна
25 Рыбаченок Екатерина Викторовна
26 Сакович Павел Андреевич
27 Солопаев Артур Петрович
28 Титенков Никита Сергеевич
29 Цыркунов Василий Александрович
30 Шутов Денис Николаевич
Группа СП - 111 Группа СПЗ - 112
1 Аладьева Яна Александровна
2 Акуленко Денис Николаевич
3 Гузов Алексей Николаевич
4 Земляков Сергей Николаевич
5 Коников Андрей Вадимович
6 Костюченко Наталья Викторовна
7 Крюков Иван Сергеевич
8 Крюкова Анна Николаевна
9 Лонский Артур Артурович
10 Маненок Константин Владимирович
11 Магонова Надежда Сергеевна
12 Мирошниченко Ольга Геннадьевна
13 Мешкова Мария Андреевна
14 Невзоров Александр Александрович
15 Новиков Антон Валерьевич
16 Прибыш Денис Андреевич
17 Савицкий Олег Олегович
18 Терещенко Алексей Владимирович
19 Терехов Кирилл Юрьевич
20 Цалко Алексей Анатольевич
21 Чюклеев Тимофей Юрьевич
22 Шапиро Андрей Владимирович
1 Бохонко Степан Алексеевич
2 Веремьев Дмитрий Анатольевич
3 Горновский Дмитрий Викторович
4 Гурский Вадим Владимирович
5 Глинина Елена Геннадьевна
6 Дорошкевич Виктор Викторович
7 Доросевич Александр Сергеевич
8 Дробыш Анатолий Александрович
9 Ефремова Юлия Валерьевна
10 Жуков Дмитрий Михайлович
11 Зычков Дмитрий Валерьевич
12 Кадин Роман Олегович
13 Карпов Сергей Сергеевич
14 Карпенко Андрей Сергеевич
15 Ковальчук Дмитрий Ефимович
16 Лепеша Инна Александровна
17 Мудрогелова Татьяна Дмитриевна
18 Огородников Евгений Николаевич
19 Писаник Евгений Иванович
20 Разуменко Максим Игоревич
21 Савостенко Никита Михайлович
22 Стельмахов Алексей Владимирович
23 Сорокина Елена Александровна
24 Старовойтова Виктория Александровна
25 Сковородкин Дмитрий Валентинович
26 Скворцова Марина Николаевна
27 Яколцевич Роман Евгеньевич

2018 год

Группа СП - 131
Группа СП - 132
1 Амельков Павел Дмитриевич
2 Александров Константин Сергеевич
3 Белов Алексей Владимирович
4 Бухалов Евгений Сергеевич
5 Веретенников Кирилл Вадимович
6 Дашевский Сергей Вячеславович
7 Емельянова Анастасия Сергеевна
8 Ермоленко Роман Андреевич
9 Ерошевич Василий Васильевич
10 Жданинкин Павел Вячеславович
11 Зарубин Дмитрий Брониславович
12 Калиничев Александр Дмитриевич
13 Ковалев Антон Михайлович
14 Кухарев Андрей Николаевич
15 Крот Андрей Николаевич
16 Красовский Владислав Андреевич
17 Лебедев Антон Александрович
18 Меньков Иван Николаевич
19 Морозов Станислав Валерьевич
20 Назамчик Андрей Викторович
21 Овсяников Владислав Валентинович
22 Позняк Евгений Сергеевич
23 Рыбченок Александр Валерьевич
24 Сапего Сергей Витальевич
25 Хрулиндик Юлия Сергеевна
26 Царикова Виктория Александровна
27 Шкуренков Илья Геннадьевич
28 Шинкарёв Андрей Михайлович
29 Яковенко Леонид Валерьевич
1 Антоненко Андрей Михайлович
2 Анпилогов Максим Алексеевич
3 Березин Дмитрий Олегович
4 Волошенко Сергей Витальевич
5 Гончар Александр Михайлович
6 Доронькин Артём Викторович
7 Казакова Елена Андреевна
8 Макаревич Андрей Сергеевич
9 Морозов Максим Сергеевич
10 Мухина Анастасия Владимировна
11 Осипов Дмитрий Олегович
12 Скребунов Роман Павлович
13 Солдатенко Екатерина Викторовна
14 Шапневский Сергей Игоревич
15 Ярош Александр Сергеевич
Группа СП3 - 121 Группа СП3 - 122
1 Александров Александр Сергеевич
2 Алексеев Петр Александрович
3 Балахонов Владимир Игоревич
4 Баранков Юрий Сергеевич
5 Бек Владимир Александрович
6 Васильев Андрей Александрович
7 Володькин Сергей Владимирович
8 Гавин Александр Олегович
9 Ганаков Дмитрий Михайлович
10 Гендрусев Александр Геннадьевич
11 Горовцов Андрей Павлович
12 Довгалёв Максим Григорьевич
13 Жигалов Александр Николаевич
14 Ильющиц Александр Викторович
15 Капустин Дмитрий Юрьевич
16 Камилов Казим Анатольевич
17 Кондратюк Дмитрий Владимирович
18 Козлов Александр Александрович
19 Косцов Кирилл Викторович
20 Корнеенко Астемир Рамзанович
21 Клочков Максим Александрович
22 Котляров Николай Николаевич
23 Ключенович Евгений Владимирович
24 Ляпко Дмитрий Александрович
25 Марков Артём Дмитриевич
26 Раик Владимир Викторович
27 Савченков Артём Владимирович
28 Сапсалёв Иван Викторович
29 Седнёв Виктор Владимирович
30 Синицин Сергей Сергеевич
1 Балашенко Константин Геннадьевич
2 Буткевич Дмитрий Юрьевич
3 Горбачёв Артём Александрович
4 Дроботов Сергей Владимирович
5 Иванова Анастасия Вячеславовна
6 Константинов Андрей Александрович
7 Копылов Игорь Владимирович
8 Киорик Алексей Александрович
9 Киреев Александр Михайлович
10 Кутузов Роман Константинович
11 Кузьменков Сергей Александрович
12 Ларченко Александр Викторович
13 Левошеня Кирилл Петрович
14 Рыдлевич Константин Владимирович
15 Саимов Дмитрий Иванович
16 Савченко Илья Сергеевич
17 Самулин Артём Сергеевич
18 Скридлевский Юрий Сергеевич
19 Тимчинко Денис Алексеевич
20 Фомин Александр Викторович
21 Царев Евгений Павлович
22 Шалаков Александр Геннадьевич
23 Щур Николай Леонидович

2019 год

Группа СП - 141
Группа СПСЗ - 131
1 Березина Ольга Олеговна
2 Вераксо Станислав Дмитриевич
3 Герасимов Сергей Александрович
4 Давыдовский Игорь Валерьевич
5 Ермаченко Виталий Дмитриевич
6 Ильюшенко Сергей Игоревич
7 Кулаков Дмитрий Алексеевич
8 Кушнер Михаил Александрович
9 Кизнер Роман Викторович
10 Лебедев Артур Витальевич
11 Науменков Юрий Андреевич
12 Никифоров Владимир Анатольевич
13 Соловьёв Владислав Олегович
14 Смоляр Иван Николаевич
15 Филонов Егор Сергеевич
16 Черногалов Сергей Владимирович
17 Чешкин Владислав Григорьевич
18 Шафаренко Антонина Сергеевна
19 Ященко Алексей Андреевич
1 Белоградский Евгений Александрович
2 Бордиловский Артём Петрович
3 Биргер Владислав Семёнович
4 Великанова Яна Владимировна
5 Гайдуков Кирилл Николаевич
6 Данильчик Роман Михайлович
7 Жуков Аркадий Александрович
8 Игнатенко Виктор Викторович
9 Ковалёв Игорь Викторович
10 Матушевский Павел Викторович
11 Ман Кирилл Викторович
12 Мамченко Дмитрий Александрович
13 Мельников Андрей Николаевич
14 Морозов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
15 Поселенцев Кирилл Александрович
16 Романов Сергей Викторович
17 Романов Евгений Владимирович
18 Семенова Илона Викторовна
19 Стрельчук Максим Олегович
20 Силков Леонид Петрович
21 Тимощенко Кирилл Юрьевич
22 Тукач Павел Андреевич
23 Филимонов Денис Альбертович
24 Цыганов Павел Владимирович
25 Шанторова Дарья Михайловна
26 Юнусов Рустам Юнусович
Группа СП3 - 131 Группа СП3 - 132
1 Акиндинов Денис Сергеевич
2 Антонюк Яна Игоревна
3 Бусел Дмитрий Витальевич
4 Волочков Александр Валерьевич
5 Елисеев Артём Витальевич
6 Козлов Артём Андреевич
7 Коробова Алина Александровна
8 Лаппо Андрей Олегович
9 Лыськов Антон Константинович
10 Макарова Марина Викторовна
11 Миткевич Василий Васильевич
12 Москалев Сергей Владимирович
13 Полянский Артур Антонович
14 Талапин Михаил Павлович
15 Фурманов Александр Анатольевич
16 Халецкий Денис Александрович
17 Шаройкин Евгений Анатольевич
18 Шукан Николай Михайлович
19 Яковлев Герман Владимирович
1 Атаманов Дмитрий Сергеевич
2 Баранов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
3 Бричков Вадим Михайлович
4 Кульчицкий Александр Михайлович
5 Лахтиков Александр Петрович
6 Лоханкин Евгений Сергеевич
7 Лукьянов Евгений Михайлович
8 Луковский Антон Николаевич
9 Мычков Виталий Викторович
10 Осипенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
11 Рогов Вадим Юрьевич
12 Фурманов Артём Витальевич
13 Чернявский Валерий Александрович
Обновлено 20.01.2020 09:09
 

Республика Беларусь, Могилев, ул. Ленинская, 89, к. 109 | +375 222 76 16 94 | kafoitsp@gmail.com

Кафедра "Оборудование и технология сварочного производства", 2020.

S5 Box

Регистрация

*
*
*
*
*

поля, отмеченные звездочкой (*), обязательны для заполнения.