• Регистрация
Выпускники 2000-2009 Печать

2000 год

Группа СП - 951
Группа СПЭ - 941
1 Войтенков Александр Николаевич
2 Волков Игорь Сергеевич
3 Глушаков Сергей Геннадьевич
4 Головач Алла Григорьевна
5 Голущенок Олег Леонидович
6 Демина Оксана Викторовна
7 Дремина Наталья Борисовна
8 Дубинский Олег Викторович
9 Дудолкин Денис Владимирович
10 Колеснева Юлия Георгиевна
11 Кравцов Дмитрий Николаевич
12 Кузьменкова Светлана Петровна
13 Пантюхов Дмитрий Владимирович
14 Петкевич Татьяна Эдуардовна
15 Попроцкая Екатерина Викторовна
16 Пылаев Александр Николаевич
17 Стрельцов Дмитрий Гарьевич
18 Титов Валерий Владимирович
19 Федосенко Наталья Ивановна
20 Французов Василий Владимирович
21 Хрол Елена Зиноновна
22 Шабловский Андрей Викторович
23 Шадевский Дмитрий Викторович
24 Юревич Юрий Анатольевич
1 Афонченко Александр Алексеевич
2 Королев Дмитрий Александрович
3 Маненок Ирина Михайловна
4 Цукрова Елена Николаевна
5 Юрченко Светлана Николаевна
Группа СПТ - 961
Группа СПЗ - 941
1 Алленков Михаил Иванович
2 Анищенко Сергей Николаевич
3 Балашенко Дмитрий Владимирович
4 Батуро Павел Михайлович
5 Борменко Александр Валерьевич
6 Гончаров Александр Петрович
7 Журавкин  Игорь Николаевич
8 Кныш Дмитрий Александрович
9 Кукушкин Василий Евгеньевич
10 Лухтанов Александр Владимирович
11 Малиновский Олег Викторович
12 Петров Андрей Валерьевич
13 Рисевуцкий Сергей Антонович
14 Савицкий Сергей Владимирович
15 Свиридов Сергей Михайлович
16 Скачков Владимир Викторович
17 Тарасов Руслан Сергеевич
18 Третьяк Дмитрий Борисович
19 Трусов Виталий Владимирович
20 Четвериков Игорь Анатольевич
21 Шапиро Анатолий Сергеевич
1 Бахтин Николай Леонидович
2 Белюсь Владимир Владимирович
3 Васильев Александр Аркадьевич
4 Гуляев Виктор Анатольевич
5 Ефременко Наталья Владимировна
6 Ибраков Алексей Адгалович
7 Кушнир Игорь Николаевич
8 Любенков Сергей Александрович
9 Малашенко Игорь Николаевич
10 Минченкова Ирина Михайловна
11 Нижников Сергей Алексеевич
12 Плешков Василий Александрович
13 Сенокосов Андрей Леонидович
14 Суворова Наталья Владимировна
15 Фролов Игорь Викторович

2001 год

Группа СП - 961
Группа СПТ - 971
1 Андрейчикова Татьяна Николаевна
2 Балашенко Елена Николаевна
3 Белягов Виктор Анатольевич
4 Богословский Александр Анатольевич
5 Бонсков Сергей Александрович
6 Григорьев Дмитрий Иванович
7 Забусова Елена Викторовна
8 Калеев Дмитрий Михайлович
9 Кочеулова Наталья Александровна
10 Липтунов Андрей Иванович
11 Лободаев Денис Леонидович
12 Лупачёва Екатерина Александровна
13 Остроухов Михаил Михайлович
14 Полянский Алексей Игоревич
15 Солонович Анастасия Борисовна
16 Хлустенков Алексей Николаевич
17 Червякова Юлия Владимировна
18 Швецов Алексей Дмитриевич
19 Якутин Роман Валерьевич
1 Бурый Дмитрий Александрович
2 Воронов Дмитрий Анатольевич
3 Гаранинов Александр Петрович
4 Герасимов Сергей Васильевич
5 Кашков Андрей Леонидович
6 Килус Борис Михайлович
7 Красовский Валентин Александрович
8 Кузьмичев Алексей Николаевич
9 Леончиков Андрей Иванович
10 Лузинов Андрей Евгеньевич
11 Моргунов Владимир Анатольевич
12 Свистунов Виталий Витальевич
13 Свистунов Владимир Витальевич
14 Силкин Андрей Владимирович
15 Шлаковский Сергей Иосифович
16 Якубов Виталий Николаевич

2002 год

Группа СП - 971
Группа СП - 972
1 Абухович Наталья Владимировна
2 Андреева Татьяна Викторовна
3 Боброва Оксана Васильевна
4 Грищенков Вадим Викторович
5 Диваков Андрей Геннадьевич
6 Доброход Юлия Игоревна
7 Заикин Андрей Владимирович
8 Засульский Андрей Михайлович
9 Зинченко Александр Александрович
10 Казаков Дмитрий Николаевич
11 Клепча Ирина Геннадьевна
12 Коршак Наталья Васильевна
13 Коршунов Виталий Валерьевич
14 Лавченко Наталья Владимировна
15 Лагойко Андрей Николаевич
16 Лазариков Алесандр  Анатольевич
17 Лашкевич Александр Михайлович
18 Мельников Александр Сергеевич
19 Петушков Александр Александрович
20 Ротач Андрей Александрович
21 Славнов Евгений Михайлович
22 Соловьева Татьяна Эдуардовна
23 Степанов Александр Александрович
24 Стефанович Петр Леонидович
25 Шаламовский Александр Алексеевич
26 Шкуркин Виктор Владимирович
27 Щемелев Сергей Леонидович
1 Борисик Павел Александрович
2 Виктосенко Александр Михайлович
3 Зайцева Наталья Александровна
4 Иванов Сергей Анатольевич
5 Ирванцов Александр Петрович
6 Кириенко Александр Александрович
7 Клепчуков Игорь Александрович
8 Коненчук Татьяна Эдуардовна
9 Лозовцов Денис Вячеславович
10 Нестерович Алеся Александровна
11 Титовцов Алексей Васильевич
12 Чепурко Владимир Александрович
Группа СПЗ - 961
Группа СПТ - 981
1 Анаприенко Александр Владимирович
2 Боровков Сергей Дмитриевич
3 Бутроменко Ирина Александровна
4 Бухетов Валерий Викторович
5 Ермоленко Виктор Владимирович
6 Заруба Михаил Михайлович
7 Иванов Александр Васильевич
8 Казаков Евгений Евгеньевич
9 Казаченко Николай Васильевич
10 Кашпур Сергей Николаевич
11 Кильченков Дмитрий Алексеевич
12 Клепча Виктор Васильевич
13 Короткевич Владимир Владимирович
14 Кулешов Владимир Александрович
15 Куликовский Дмитрий Александрович
16 Кунакин Николай Владимирович
17 Кученков Геннадий Романович
18 Лавров Виталий Николаевич
19 Лисин Александр Николаевич
20 Моргунов Андрей Леонидович
21 Парков Сергей Николаевич
22 Прудников Дмитрий Валерьевич
23 Пушкарёв Дмитрий Михайлович
24 Рыжков Дмитрий Васильевич
25 Сафонов Дмитрий Александрович
26 Солодкина Татьяна Сергеевна
27 Сорокин Вячеслав Адамович
28 Харчевников Андрей Викторович
29 Хашкевич Сергей Александрович
1 Алиев Руслан Ядигорович
2 Балахонов Денис Васильевич
3 Бирюков Евгений Владимирович
4 Булахов Дмитрий Михайлович
5 Горох Сергей Николаевич
6 Домородов Сергей Евгеньевич
7 Карпенко Вадим Анатольевич
8 Киреев Руслан Иванович
9 Козлов Андрей Петрович
10 Крячев Александр Иванович
11 Лосев Сергей Владимирович
12 Мельник Игорь Михайлович
13 Михейченко Сергей Владимирович
14 Москвин Андрей Алексеевич
15 Неноков Сергей Валерьевич
16 Очаповский Юрий Николаевич
17 Спышнов Виталий Николаевич
18 Титов Алексей Викторович
19 Шабаев Олег Николаевич

2003 год

Группа СП - 981
Группа СПЗ - 971
1 Денисенко Валентина
2 Доброход Юрий Игоревич
3 Дягтерева Ольга Владимировна
4 Ефименко Наталья Николаевна
5 Козлов Дмитрий Федорович
6 Коноваленко Ольга Николаевна
7 Лучков Алексей Стефанович
8 Мешков Дмитрий Александрович
9 Мешкова Екатерина Владимировна
10 Михалева Инна Юрьевна
11 Попович Станислав Анатольевич
12 Прудников Павел Анатольевич
13 Пузикова Наталья Евгеньевна
14 Сергейченко Дмитрий Николаевич
15 Сидоров Александр Николаевич
16 Сипайло Виталий Евгеньевич
17 Снапкова Юлия Валентиновна
18 Солодков Сергей Леонидович
19 Стриковцова Наталья Ивановна
20 Терешков Александр Александрович
21 Чигир Алексей Михайлович
22 Шеменков Кирилл Александрович
23 Ягмин Андрей Александрович
1 Альховик Юрий Валентинович
2 Барчан Светлана Александровна
3 Безмен Дмитрий Васильевич
4 Гончар Михаил Иванович
5 Кабанов Геннадий Николаевич
6 Ковалевская Елена Васильевна
7 Кокашинский Николай Леонидович
8 Королёв Василий Николаевич
9 Куменич Александр Олегович
10 Лагун Дмитрий Николаевич
11 Логвинов Виталий Александрович
12 Лосинков Олег Павлович
13 Могилевчик Александр Викторович
14 Морозов Владимир Леонидович
15 Нырков Валерий Васильевич
16 Павлюченко Сергей Николаевич
17 Полозов Максим Михайлович
18 Разумова Валентина Владимировна
19 Сергутко Алеся Александровна
20 Силков Вячеслав Васильевич
21 Смешков Андрей Викторович
22 Сорокина Людмила Николаевна
23 Старовойтов Владимир Михайлович
24 Сташкевич Дмитрий Александрович
25 Тихоновский Андрей Петрович
26 Холомеев Виталий Владимирович
27 Эйсмонт Наталья Александровна
Группа СПТ - 991
1 Горбачева Елена Александровна        
2 Другаченко Александр Викторович        
3 Евдокименко Евгений Петрович        
4 Котов Сергей Михайлович        
5 Курдучов Александр Петрович        
6 Ланцманис Михаил Сергеевич        
7 Ларченко Сергей Александрович        
8 Логвинов Андрей Александрович        
9 Ляхов Виктор Олегович        
10 Минин Павел Константинович        
11 Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич        
12 Новиков Павел Анатольевич        
13 Пашкевич Дмитрий Владимирович        
14 Сидоренко Виталий Николаевич        
15 Сизоненко Алексей Витальевич        
16 Солдатов Владимир Николаевич        
17 Хлус Александр Михайлович        
18 Шутиков Андрей Анатольевич


2004 год

Группа СП - 991
Группа СП - 992
1 Алексеевнко Яна Александровна
2 Алексеенко Андрей Евгеньевич
3 Бендик Татьяна Ивановна
4 Бондарев Владимир Леонидович
5 Воробьев Валентин Валерьевич
6 Козлова Ольга Александровна
7 Краловецкий Александр Павлович
8 Кржов Максим Николаевич
9 Поляков Павел Николаевич
10 Попковский Андрей Валерьевич
11 Радьков Владимир Эдуардович
12 Тухто Вадим Леонидович
13 Фомченко Виктория Анатольевна
14 Чечуева Ольгв Владимировна
1 Алесеева Елена Александровна
2 Афанасьев Константин Васильевич
3 Богомазова Татьяна Петровна
4 Бондарев Сергей Александрович
5 Видяшова Юлия Юрьевна
6 Геращенко Николай Валерьевич
7 Дегтярев Иван Николаевич
8 Ершова Ольга Геннадьевна
9 Загорский Сергей Николаевич
10 Золотарева Лиана Геннадьевна
11 Казаченко Виктор Васильевич
12 Катькало Артем Александрович
13 Ковзан Николай Михайлович
14 Козлов Андрей Валерьевич
15 Кондибор Антон Викторович
16 Костиков Константин Алексеевич
17 Кузин Ярослав Владимирович
18 Куликов Сергей Викторович
19 Листратенко Владимир Викторович
20 Лупева Наталья Леонидовна
21 Молодцов Сергей Николаевич
22 Николаенко Сергей Николаевич
23 Помвенчук Оксана Юрьевна
24 Пономаренко Мария Викторовна
25 Романчук Ольга Ивановна
26 Самородский Дмитрий Игоревич
27 Смотриков Сергей Олегович
28 Яскевич Ольга Владимировна
Группа СПЗ - 981
Группа СПТ - 01
1 Бабарико Владимир Валерьевич
2 Барлюгов Александр Владимирович
3 Воробей Юрий Павлович
4 Гашновский Геннадий Иванович
5 Граков Геннадий Петрович
6 Дарюшина Злата Сергеевна
7 Евменов Андрей Александрович
8 Завистович Владимир Вячеславович
9 Кондратенко Марина Анатольевна
10 Короткевич Алексей Викторович
11 Кравченко Петр Геннадьевич
12 Кузьминов Валерий Владимирович
13 Куликовский Андрей Николаевич
14 Мартынов Виталий Васильевич
15 Михневич Александр Анатольевич
16 Нижникова Ольга Юрьевна
17 Парфенов Дмитрий Федорович
18 Платунова Наталья Александровна
19 Пырков Сергей Иванович
20 Рябцев Сергей Владимирович
21 Скачинчкий Петр Леонидович
22 Слепцов Андрей Викторович
23 Слижиков Вячеслав Викторович
24 Суровцев Сергей Михайлович
25 Трафименко Юрий Васильевич
26 Цмыг Светлана Николаевна
27 Шкидин Олег Александрович
1 Бочков Игорь Владимирович
2 Головешкин Виктор Владимирович
3 Жихарев Дмитрий Александрович
4 Кудряшов Максим Николаевич
5 Лебедев Александр Николаевич
6 Марфель Александр Петрович
7 Пащук Дмитрий Александрович
8 Петренко Владимир Валерьевич
9 Поборцев Сергей Николаевич
10 Поваров Вадим Викторович
11 Попелушко Алексей Петрович
12 Романенко Александр Леонидович
13 Романенко Денис Анатольевич
14 Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич
15 Рябцев Алесандр Аркадьевич

2005 год

Группа СП - 001
Группа СП - 002
1 Астапенко Сергей Петрович
2 Балашенко Николай Васильевич
3 Барашкова инна Александровна
4 Батюков Александр Владимирович
5 Великанов Павел Михайлович
6 Есиповский Александр Леонидович
7 Иванцов Максим Николаевич
8 Кузенков Денис Владимирович
9 Курилов Александр Владимирович
10 Кухарев Владимир Анатольевич
11 Лапицкая Наталья Леонидовна
12 Лужков Юрий Николаевич
13 Мандрий Роман Владимирович
14 Марков Олег Леонидович
15 Москалев Виктор Петрович
16 Нестерович Евгений Геннадьевич
17 Новиков Алексей Григорьевич
18 Олехнович Валерий Васильевич
19 Писаренко Дмитрий Владимирович
20 Потехин Антон Юрьевич
21 Радишевская Елена Валентиновна
22 Свибович Валерий Иванович
23 Сенокосов Александр Владимирович
24 Сергеенков Михаил Сергеевич
25 Солдатенко Сергей Викторович
26 Старовойтов Дмитрий Анатольевич
27 Якутин Дмитрий Григорьевич
1 Бутылкина Анастасия Сергеевна
2 Дубинский Денис Викторович
3 Жук Максим Сергеевич
4 Кассиров Андрей Александрович
5 Костылев  Александр Михайлович
6 Остальцев Сергей Юрьевич
7 Ракутин Сергей Григорьевич
8 Рогов Станислав Сергеевич
9 Романюго Сергей Владимирович
10 Синкевич Сергей Владимирович
11 Степанов Денис Сергеевич
12 Филимонов Максим Викторович
13 Филимонова Евгения Викторовна
14 Филипович Алексей Валерианович
15 Шоков Дмитрий Николаевич
Группа СПЗ - 991
Группа СПЗ - 992
1 Артемов Сергей Васильевич
2 Букавнев Андрей Николаевич
3 Войтенкова Валентина Анатольевна
4 Кожевников Александр Александрович
5 Костюкович Денис Вячеславович
6 Кочаров Владимир Александрович
7 Кулешова Светлана Владимировна
8 Курилович Наталья Святославовна
9 Маров Сергей Григорьевич
10 Москалева Татьяна Валерьевна
11 Парецкий роман Геннадьевич
12 Парфенова Татьяна Ниловна
13 Петров Валерий Анатольевич
14 Сковородкин Андрей Валерьевич
15 Сладиков Дмитрий Михайлович
16 Сычев Игорь Васильевич
17 Чернякова Людмила Викторовна
18 Чмуров Алексей Викторович
19 Шашлакова Марина Михайловна
20 Шумейко Олег Валерьевич
21 Якименко Александр Леонидович
22 Якимович Наталья Валерьевна
1 Бальшеков Анатолий Анатольевич
2 Белаус Олег Николаевич
3 Горох Александр Сергеевич
4 Гришин Юрий Константинович
5 Джарылчапов Дмитрий Джамбулович
6 Казбекова Анна Генриховна
7 Карковская Юлия Станиславовна
8 Климков Геннадий Викторович
9 Ковалев Сергей Валентинович
10 Козловский Денис Дмитриевич
11 Кубряков Вадим Геннадьевич
12 Маркевич Михаил Владимирович
13 Нагорный Сергей Александрович
14 Подберезская Татьяна Владимировна
15 Сак Олег Михайлович
16 Слука Юрий Михайлович
17 Сокаловский Виталий Валентинович
18 Суша Андрей Владимирович
19 Цинкус Сергей Иосифович
20 Шалухов Александр Эдуардович

2006 год

Группа СП - 011
Группа СП - 012
1 Астюлькина Ольга Николаевна
2 Башмаков Юрий Михайлович
3 Гайчукова Татьяна Владимировна
4 Демин Алексей Александрович
5 Драчев Юрий Михайлович
6 Дурович Сергей Николаевич
7 Душкевич Алексей Олегович
8 Игнатенко Андрей Николаевич
9 Кирьянова Наталья Евгеньевна
10 Кравцов Евгений Михайлович
11 Миранович Александр Николаевич
12 Молчанов Андрей Иванович
13 Момяко Наталья Александровна
14 Новиков Вадим Иванович
15 Овчинникова Елена Андреевна
16 Полиневский Юрий Сергеевич
17 Савельев Андрей Олегович
18 Санковская Оксана Михайловна
19 Свиридов Юрий Сергеевич
20 Тарасенко Сергей Иванович
21 Хотянович Ирина Олеговна
22 Церковная Ирина Петровна
23 Черный Александр Николаевич
24 Чешко Максим Юрьевич
25 Шершнев Вячеслав Анатольевич
26 Шитиков Александр Александрович
27 Юревич Вадим Сергеевич
1 Бержанин Михаил Григорьевич
2 Ковалевский Виталий Николаевич
3 Козополянская Ольга Викторовна
4 Кузьмичев Валентин Михайлович
5 Леончикова Татьяна Анатольевна
6 Ляпина Елена Сергеевна
7 Максимовцов Максим Валерьевич
8 Поморцева Марина Олеговна
9 Прокопенко Дмитрий Владимирович
10 Тимошенко Андрей Александрович
11 Тишковский Дмитрий Александрович
12 Хатамцов Сергей Викторович
13 Цыганков Александр Сергеевич
14 Шабловский Сергей Брониславович
Группа СПЗ - 001
Группа СПЗ - 002
1 Барабанов Геннадий Григорьевич
2 Береснев Олег Викторович
3 Бордюгов Игорь Сергеевич
4 Говор Наталья Валерьевна
5 Гончаренко Сергей Николаевич
6 Илбовникова Елена Владимировна
7 Карпечкин Николай Иванович
8 Кныш Александр Владимирович
9 Козлов Сергей Федорович
10 Конопелько Игорь Леонидович
11 Корбан Наталья Григорьевна
12 Корнеев Александр Геннадьевич
13 Кузьминова Наталья Александровна
14 Куренбасова Ольга Васильевна
15 Лешко Елена Степановна
16 Машков Александр Викторович
17 Миронович Марина Александровна
18 Первушин Николай Александрович
19 Понтаплев  Геннадий Анатольевич
20 Рыбаков Дмитрий Анатольевич
21 Рычков Павел Александрович
22 Стишенков Сергей Николаевич
23 Тапунов Алесь Александрович
24 Хатько Олег Вячеславович
25 Чумисова Олеся Валерьевна
26 Чушев Александр Васильевич
27 Шебетов Андрей Николаевич
1 Базылев Владимир Леонидович
2 Блоха виктор Евгеньевич
3 Бухалов Сергей Владимирович
4 Демченко Елена Анатольевна
5 Журненко Павел Александрович
6 Земцова Инесса Валерьевна
7 Карамзин Станислав Витальевич
8 Клещенко Вадим Михайлович
9 Кривоносов Владимир Васильевич
10 Николайченков Алексей Владимирович
11 Нужков Максим Владимирович
12 Полонский Аркадий Олегович
13 Проференко Алексей Иванович
14 Солдатенко Олег Владимирович
15 Столярова Ольга Васильевна
16 Тишковский Андрей Петрович
17 Шатохин Павел Геннадьевич
18 Шевелев Виталий Олегович
19 Яковлев Дмитрий Александрович
Группа СПТ - 021

1 Александров Дмитрий Михайлович
2 Бансюкова Евгения Леонидовна
3 Варенич Алексей Степанович
4 Воробьев Дмитрий Владимирович
5 Глусцов Виктор Александрович
6 Захаров Дмитрий Николаевич
7 Иванов Юрий Викторович
8 Киселев Евгений Александрович
9 Ковалев Дмитрий Иванович
10 Лазовская Татьяна Анатольевна
11 Лазовский Денис Михайлович
12 Матюшенок Алла Ивановна
13 Микитко Сергей Владимирович
14 Назров Александр Викторович
15 Пимахов Павел Анатольевич
16 Тараканов Ким Леонидович


2007 год

Группа СП - 021
Группа СПЗ - 011
1 Авдашкина Татьяна Григорьевна
2 Авдеев Александр Николаевич
3 Авдеева Анастасия Владимировна
4 Белясов Валентин Александрович
5 Богданов Сергей Викторович
6 Борейко Дмитрий Станиславович
7 Булахова Людмила Анатольевна
8 Воробьев Алексей Олегович
9 Воронкова Юлия Викторовна
10 Гайшун Леонид Владимирович
11 Королев Артем Иванович
12 Крутолевич Александр Александрович
13 Крысько Марина Александровна
14 Мельник Мария Васильевна (Казак)
15 Мухортов Владимир Владимирович
16 Ременчик Сергей Анатольевич
17 Родионова Наталья Владимировна
18 Ромашкевич Андрей Владимирович
19 Сидорова Виктория Николаевна
20 Степанов Николай Александрович
21 Струнович Сергей Александрович
22 Хлыстунов Руслан Святославович
1 Акулич Сергей Викторович
2 Бабич Павел Михайлович
3 Базылев Сергей Александрович
4 Болдуев Алексей Иванович
5 Букачев Дмитрий Владимирович
6 Вакар Александр Валерьевич
7 Гончаренко Геннадий Григорьевич
8 Давыдков Вадим Петрович
9 Дойлидов Виталий Петрович
10 Ерощенко Валерий Владимирович
11 Желобкевич Александр Валерьевич
12 Загорский Владимир Вячеславович
13 Зайко Владимир Вячеславович
14 Карпович Олег Константинович
15 Картонова Марина Сергеевна
16 Ковалевская Ольга Владимировна
17 Кожаров Денис Николаевич
18 Кошелев Денис Валерьевич
19 Куликовский Виталий Сергеевич
20 Лустенков Артем Игоревич
21 Реутенок Сергей Владимирович
22 Собольков Александр Николаевич
23 Харланов Дмитрий Викторович
24 Швед Александр Григорьевич
25 Шестаков Дмитрий Валерьевич
26 Юревич Наталья Николаевна
Группа СПЗ - 012
Группа СПТ - 031
1 Авсеюшкин Александр Иванович
2 Бонадыков Вячеслав Сергеевич
3 Ерохов Владимир Иванович
4 Жигар Лариса Михайловна
5 Зыкина Ольга Геннадьевна
6 Каранчук Василий Леонидович
7 Комаров Максим Александрович
8 Косинский Виктор Леонидович
9 Курок Александр Владимирович
10 Куцков Александр Владимирович
11 Лакеенко Галина Николаевна
12 Любинина Татьяна Степановна
13 Медведский Максим Сергеевич
14 Новиков Сергей Петрович
15 Присяжный Сергей Алексеевич
16 Прокурат Александр Анатольевич
17 Садовский Максим Александрович
18 Свиридова Ольга Игоревна
19 Секацкий Геннадий Владимирович
20 Семенов Александр Николаевич
21 Томашев Юрий Александрович
22 Упский Денис Николаевич
23 Чепелев Владимир Анатольевич
1 Гончаров Кирилл Анатолиевич
2 Дойлидов Руслан Петрович
3 Ильючик Сергей Александрович
4 Поляков Александр Владимирович
5 Ржанов Александр Владимирович.
6 Тарасов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
7 Хоменков Александр Геннадьевич
8 Шульга Андрей Владимирович

2008 год

Группа СП - 931
Группа СПТ - 941
1 Атрошкин Андрей Сергеевич
2 Буфель Ольга Сергеевна
3 Васильев Константин Эдуардович
4 Гаравиков Николай Васильевич
5 Казачков Андрей Викторович
6 Кондратьев Денис Андреевич
7 Конев Сергей Алексеевич
8 Костричкин Дмитрий Андреевич
9 Логунов Сергей Петрович
10 Лупачев Андрей Вячеславович
11 Макаров Владимир Михайлович
12 Назаров Дмитрий Валерьевич
13 Рыкунов Михаил Павлович
14 Тетерюков Михаил Сергеевич
15 Троцкая Юлия Михайловна
16 Харитонова Юлия Владимировна
17 Чуленков Андрей Александрович
18 Шарапкин Александр Петрович
1 Абушкевич Павел Александрович
2 Алещенко Дмитрий Виулович
3 Барсуков Игорь Николаевич
4 Батюшков Сергей Александрович
5 Бекетов Антон Павлович
6 Бецковская Ирина Александровна
7 Воробьев Денис Николаевич
8 Данилов Антон Викторович
9 Дашкевич Екатерина Михайловна
10 Калтович Елена Александровна
11 Ковальков Дмитрий Викторович
12 Кравченко Сергей Сергеевич
13 Науменко Юрий Дмитриевич
14 Сырадой Ольга Владимировна
15 Чернов Женис Николаевич
16 Чуяшова Лариса Ивановна
Группа СПЗ - 021
Группа СПЗ - 022
1 Баранов Андрей Владимирович
2 Большеков Андрей Владимирович
3 Ветров Юрий Владимирович
4 Воронов Виталий Сергеевич
5 Григоривный Павел Игоревич
6 Захаров Игорь Эдуардович
7 Клепченков Сергей Владимирович
8 Клепченкова Анастасия Владимировна
9 Козловская Олеся Владимировна
10 Липкова Анна Викторовна
11 Лобанов Артем Михайлович
12 Малахов Александр Валерьевич
13 Мокин Максим Игоревич
14 Мороз Максим Викторович
15 Перов Дмитрий Александрович
16 Соколов Сергей Александрович
17 Соколовский Артем Юрьевич
18 Титова Светлана Степановна
19 Францкевич Ольга Сергеевна
20 Черкасов Владимир Владимирович
21 Чеховский Дмитрий Валерьевич
22 Шаройко Евгений Валерьевич
23 Шех Юрий Геннадьевич
1 Бохонок Андрей Иванович
2 Емельянов Дмитрий Петрович
3 Казимирский Николай Михайлович
4 Козинов Юрий Николаевич
5 Коршунов Сергей Леонидович
6 Крампульц Геннадий Сергеевич
7 Красуцкий Павел Александрович
8 Кулеш Сергей Эдуардович
9 Листопадов Андрей Борисович
10 Логунов Сергей Владимирович
11 Лозбенков Андрей Юрьевич
12 Помазанов Виталий Алексеевич
13 Прилепо Константин Викторович
14 Соболевский Сергей Николаевич
15 Федоров Сергей Николаевич

2009 год

Группа СП - 041
Группа СПЗ - 931
1 Бондарев Денис Леонидович
2 Букатенко Марина Евгеньевна
3 Васенков Александр Владимирович
4 Демченко Юлия Сергеевна
5 Дувалов Павел Юрьевич
6 Казак Екатерина Васильевна
7 Карасева Юлия Васильевна
8 Ковалев Дмитрий Анатольевич
9 Козлов Александр Александрович
10 Коноваленко Анастасия Викторовна
11 Курлович Иван Владимирович
12 Лежава Илья Андреевич
13 Максимович Артем Сергеевич
14 Недведский Александр Александрович
15 Никитин Александр Леонидович
16 Никитина Юлия Александровна
17 Поляков Андрей Юрьевич
18 Регуцкий Виктор Михайлович
19 Романцев Антон Евгеньевич
20 Рудковский Алексей Михайлович
21 Русанов Анатолий Александрович
22 Рябцев Станислав Сергеевич
23 Самусев Сергей Александрович
24 Степанова Вероника Александровна
25 Федосов Александр Владимирович
26 Черневец Валерия Игоревна
27 Чиканов Илья Вячеславович
28 Юркевич Юлия Леонидовна
1 Алексеенко Максим Николаевич
2 Беньковский Сергей Александрович
3 Бондарев Сергей Викторович
4 Бутримов Олег Викторович
5 Воронец Елена Николаевна
6 Дехтяренок Сергей Захарович
7 Дмитроченко Дмитрий Иванович
8 Домашкевич Александр Александрович
9 Дроздова Марина Викторовна
10 Дюко Наталья Петровна
11 Емельянович Сергей Иванович
12 Зайцев Александр Анатольевич
13 Карпец Максим Николаевич
14 Касперович Александр Александрович
Группа СПЗ - 032
Группа СПЗ - 033
1 Ворочаев Сергей Михайлович
2 Гуринович Максим Васильевич
3 Долгалев Виктор Валерьевич
4 Дробышевский Александр Владиславович
5 Караначик Юлия Владимировна
6 Катульская Елена Алексеевна
7 Киселев Владимир Владимирович
8 Козулин Андрей Евгеньевич
9 Козырев Владимир Николаевич
10 Кривицкий Александр Анатольевич
11 Кургузиков Дмитрий Александрович
12 Кученков Вадим Геннадьевич
13 Леоненко Андрей Анатольевич
14 Малецкий Олег Владимирович
15 Маслаков Алексей Юрьевич
16 Меликова Светлана Викторовна
17 Морозов Виталий Викторович
18 Ободовский Андрей Ярославович
19 Осипов Сергей Борисович
20 Побрызгаев Юрий Петрович
21 Радьков Андрей Николаевич
22 Русецкий Тарас Федорович
23 Сахорев Виталий Николаевич
24 Скубилов Дмитрий Александрович
25 Титов Николай Сергеевич
26 Трифонов Андрей Викторович
27 Чуфарин Константин Михайлович
28 Шабловский Александр Викторович.
29 Шайков Максим Геннадьевич
30 Яичкин Павел Анатольевич
1 Билан Ярослав Николаевич
2 Зубарева Татьяна Михайловна
3 Клименков Александр Владимирович
4 Кошелев Александр Михайлович
5 Лемешев Александр Валерьевич
6 Моисеенко Дмитрий Александрович
7 Поддубский Виталий Михайлович
8 Прокопишек Михаил  Александрович
9 Свитлавицкий Виталий Александрович
10 Сидорович Вероника Валерьевна
11 Сидорович Геннадий Владимирович
12 Скряженко Инна Геннадьевна
13 Стрельцов Алексей Николаевич
14 Стриковцов Дмитрий Николаевич
15 Тепляков Артем Михайлович
16 Терещенко Максим Петрович
17 Тихонов Дмитрий Валерьевич
18 Тихонович Андрей Михайлович
19 Тригуб Владимир Адамович
20 Храменков Николай Николаевич
21 Храмцов Павел Валентинович
22 Чекалов Вячеслав Леонидович
23 Шабловский Виталий Вячеславович
24 Шиманов Александр Викторович
Группа СПТ - 051

1 Баранов Константин Николаевич
2 Бородин Алесей Александрович
3 Григорьев Константин Петрович
4 Зайцев Александр Анатольевич
5 Кибкова Диана Петровна
6 Кирбаль Максим Константинович
7 Костюшкин Андрей Геннадьевич
8 Крупенько Сергей Иванович
9 Кулешов Павел Александрович
10 Кусков Александр Петрович
11 Макаревич Сергей Александрович
12 Савицкий Алексей Сергеевич
13 Сенчуров Александр Михайлович
14 Станкевич Дмитрий Сергеевич
15 Степанов Алексей Александрович
16 Стражевич Станислав Александрович
17 Стрельцов Александр Олегович
18 Татаринцев Артем Владимирович
19 Шароваров Денис Владимирович


Обновлено 28.10.2011 11:00
 

Республика Беларусь, Могилев, ул. Ленинская, 89, к. 109 | +375 222 25 24 94 | kafoitsp@gmail.com

Copyright © 2017. Кафедра ОиТСП. Официальный сайт oitsp.by

S5 Box

Форма входа

Регистрация

*
*
*
*
*

поля, отмеченные звездочкой (*), обязательны для заполнения.