• Регистрация
Выпускники 1980-1989 Печать

1980 год

Группа СП - 751
Группа СП - 752
1 Авчинников Анатолий Александрович
2 Адыров Олег Игоревич
3 Базылев Сергей Владимирович
4 Бойко Николай Павлович
5 Гнедько Александр Васильевич
6 Гомонов Михаил Владимирович
7 Горев Олег Геннадьевич
8 Гутковский Александр Арсентьевич
9 Жарикова Алла Александровна
10 Зеленко Ефим Михайлович
11 Золовкин Алексей Николаевич
12 Иорин Дмитрий Васильевич
13 Ищенко Геннадий Николаевич
14 Колональцев Игорь Алексеевич
15 Кухарев Петр Петрович
16 Лернатович Тамара Николаевна
17 Свещенков Анатолий Александрович
18 Сикорская Ирина Владимировна
19 Соляшина Татьяна Викторовна
20 Сорокин Борис Григорьевич
21 Старостин Юрий Андреевич
22 Угнич Анатолий Алексеевич
23 Фейгенсон Владимир Борисович
24 Червякова Ирина Владимировна
25 Шейко Василий Мартинович
26 Яценко Валерий Николаевич
1 Атливанкин Леонид Осипович
2 Винкевич Сергей Гаврилович
3 Виноградова Ирина Ивановна
4 Голуб Николай Васильевич
5 Гулинов Александр Николаевич
6 Давыдович Александр Петрович
7 Ермолаева Нина Федоровна
8 Жуков Михаил Михайлович
9 Испенков Владимир Геннадьевич
10 Кармаков Александр Николаевич
11 Ломоносов Леонид Владимирович
12 Лысенко Виктор Николаевич
13 Маркевич Татьяна Леонидовна
14 Мельник Василий Николаевич
15 Рабинович Геннадий Александрович
16 Солопаев Александр Николаевич
17 Сосон Дмитрий Васильевич
18 Спичко Сергей Яковлевич
19 Толмачев Александр Анатольевич
20 Храмцова Зоя Ивановна
Группа СП - 753
Группа СПЗ - 741
1 Афанасьев Виталий Иванович
2 Бажкова Татьяна Леоновна
3 Гинтурфт Николай Викторович
4 Головнева Тамара Николаевна
5 Довгин Николай Павлович
6 Комаровский Владимир Павлович
7 Контратенко Петр Павлович
8 Корытко Татьяна Андреевна
9 Косаткина Ирина Михайловна
10 Петрова Лариса Степановна
11 Подляцкая Надежда Васильевна
12 Подольская Ирина Григорьевна
13 Поленичко Лариса Ивановна
14 Свириденко Клавдия Леонидовна
15 Соболевский Валентин Сергеевич
16 Соколовский Игорь Феликсович
17 Сочнев Геннадий Михайлович
18 Хевелев Валерий Леонидович
19 Холимоненко Анатолий Васильевич
20 Чистосердова Маргарита Павловна
21 Шаповалов Виктор Андреевич
22 Шевцов Александр Борисович
23 Шевченко Елена Михайловна
24 Шейко Василий Александрович
25 Шепелева Людмила Брониславовна
1 Аросипова Людмила Владимировна
2 Барковская Зоя Григорьевна
3 Бояренко Виктор Михайлович
4 Воробьев Михаил Михайлович
5 Калинин Николай Ротмирович
6 Кишило Владимир Федорович
7 Кузьмин Владимир Алексеевич
8 Латыговский Юрий Николаевич
9 Легушева Татьяна Дмитриевна
10 Лищерова Людмила Евгеньевна
11 Лобанов Юрий Владимирович
12 Любченко Виктор Анатольевич
13 Мазаник Олег Николаевич
14 Марковский Михаил Иосифович
15 Просилк Раиса Алексеевна
16 Цурбелев Николай Иванович


1981 год

Группа СП - 761
Группа СП - 762
1 Александрикова Ирина Анатольевна
2 Атаманов Сергей Григорьевич
3 Бамбкин Виктор Васильевич
4 Барыгин Василий Александрович
5 Бородько Александр Борисович
6 Высоцкий Николай Дмитриевич
7 Гербич Борис Самойлович
8 Гончаров Александр Владимирович
9 Горбач Анатолий Николаевич
10 Зорин Николай Николаевич
11 Зорина Ирина Константиновна
12 Ионов Валерий Онадьевич
13 Капитонов Владимир Николаевич
14 Каташевич Владимир Степанович
15 Клубович Алла Александровна
16 Колейникова Наталья Владимировна
17 Кухарева Валентина Анатольевна
18 Лапидус Александр Зиновьевич
19 Литвин Григорий Моисеевич
20 Молчанов Леонид Николаевич
21 Песков Евгений Александрович
22 Прокопенко Петр Павлович
23 Салмишь Ирина Элеонардовна
24 Степаненко Александр Васильевич
25 Юткин Сергей Николаевич
1 Богданов Виктор Михайлович
2 Залевский Николай Антонович
3 Иванькова Галина Николаевна
4 Игуменова Екатерина Николаевна
5 Киселева Ирина Андреевна
6 Клопов Николай Иванович
7 Колейников Михаил Евгеньевич
8 Лаврентьева Виктория Михайловна
9 Никульник Михаил Валентинович
10 Пилиповская Марина Алексеевна
11 Рапацевич Галина Евгеньевна
12 Судьевич Алексей Алексеевич
13 Третьяков Иван Павлович
14 Фейгин Леонид Мирович
15 Черневец Валерий Николаевич
16 Чефин Михаил Юрьевич
17 Щербинский Александр Григорьевич
18 Яшков Игорь Иосифович
Группа СП - 763
Группа СПЗ - 751
1 Барбанщикова Тамара Ивановна
2 Блудов Василий Анатольевич
3 Бурдуков Олег Михайлович
4 Гапеева Наталья Анатольевна
5 Гехт Федор Ефимович
6 Желанов Александр Викторович
7 Зазнобина Марина Руфимовна
8 Исупов Николай Вячеславович
9 Клепчуков Евгений Иванович
10 Корпетов Евгений Иванович
11 Леванович Светлана Юрьевна
12 Левашов Александр Вениаминович
13 Манкевич Александр Васильевич
14 Печкуров Александр Васильевич
15 Соловей Зоя Михайловна
16 Струк Лиля Ивановна
17 Струк Юрий Всеволодович
18 Татариков Георгий Евгеньевич
19 Ткрло Игорь Александрович
20 Фашков Валентин Васильевич
21 Шамков Александр Владимирович
1 Абраменко Александр Иванович
2 Астапенко Святослав Федорович
3 Волков Виктор Григорьевич
4 Горбачевский Виктор Николаевич
5 Грикжевский Виктор Васильевич
6 Гринавцев Сергей Михайлович
7 Дробышевский Валерий Александрович
8 Зайцев Валерий Михайлович
9 Кличевский Евгений Константинович
10 Козачкова Ирина Львовна
11 Козинец Игорь Николаевич
12 Кондратьев Владимир Михайлович
13 Лихачев Михаил Иванович
14 Лобырева Екатерина Логвиновна
15 Платоненко Александр Яковлевич
16 Риморев Александр Семенович
17 Рудопис Станислав Константинович
18 Чужов Виктор Якимович
19 Шкутко Анатолий Иванович

Группа СПВ - 751

1 Алейников Петр Степанович
2 Антоненко Анатолий Иванович
3 Бараковский Владимир Петрович
4 Белясова Алла Михайловна
5 Болозев Григорий Иванович
6 Брилева Алла Ивановна
7 Глухова Раиса Геннадьевна
8 Дволин Александр Залманович
9 Ефименко Светлана Евгеньевна
10 Жадько Татьяна Ивановна
11 Жбанков Валерий Константинович
12 Исаченко Татьяна Николаевна
13 Кабушева Наталья Федоровна
14 Кравченко Светлана Васильевна
15 Крижевская Татьяна Леонидовна
16 Кузьменков Олег Андреевич
17 Кучинская Лариса Евгеньевна
18 Павлова Вера Ильинична
19 Рубан Сергей Михайлович
20 Рубан Татьяна Григорьевна
21 Руссиян Нише Ромцальдовна
22 Тымпер Геннадий Станиславович
23 Фролов Александр Иванович
24 Хитрикова Людмила Федоровна
25 Черногребель Михаил Михайлович
26 Шевченко Александр Иванович
27 Шишов Виктор Николаевич
28 Шумскмская Наталья Владимировна


1982 год

Группа СП - 771
Группа СП - 772
1 Антехин Геннадий Алексеевич
2 Антонова Татьяна Владимировна
3 Бмолик Владимир Евсеевич
4 Галдась Сергей Владимирович
5 Гезенцвей Ирина Изпаимовна
6 Гердий Галина Эдуардовна
7 Городецкая Ирина Михайловна
8 Живодеров Владимир Николаевич
9 Живодерова Галина Анатольевна
10 Курбацкий Ефим Давыдович
11 Курс Ирина Владимировна
12 Курс Юрий Игоревич
13 Кухаренко Ольга Владимировна
14 Литвинова Анна Львовна
15 Мартынова Ольга Ивановна
16 Медведева Татьяна Владимировна
17 Морозова Татьяна Ивановна
18 Нис Александр Аркадьевич
19 Репченкова Ирма Ивановна
20 Рябцев Сергей Викторович
21 Рябцева Тамара Петровна
22 Соловей Людмила Михайловна
23 Тихинская Лилия Николаевна
24 Тригубкин Николай Адамович
25 Тригубкина Татьяна Александровна
26 Филимонова Лариса Петровна
27 Шленов Игорь Борисович
1 Балайко Людмила Васильевна
2 Баранникова Елена Владимировна
3 Бахарев Валерий Геннадьевич
4 Бербасова Наталья Юрьевна
5 Болдин Сергей Юрьевич
6 Голубев Геннадий Иванович
7 Гросс Виктор Владимирович
8 Дроба Виктор Васильевич
9 Калан Татьяна Александровна
10 Каланда Михаил Анатольевич
11 Копылов Евгений Викторович
12 Кузьмин Виктор Олегович
13 Ларченко Игорь Тихонович
14 Мурашко Сергей Дмитриевич
15 Науменко Елена Анатольевна
16 Науменко Наталья Ивановна
17 Наумина Наталья Ивановна
18 Овсянников Евгений  Ильич
19 Основский Виктор Анатольевич
20 Панин Александр Владимирович
21 Романов Александр Владимирович
22 Томашев Александр Владимирович
23 Тюсенкова Надежда Васильевна
24 Шептуро Сергей Викторович
25 Щепко Юрий Николаевич
Группа СП - 773
Группа СПЗ - 761
1 Буяневич Мария Александровна
2 Введенсий Александр Евгеньевич
3 Владимирова Людмила Михайловна
4 Владмиров Вячеслав Петрович
5 Гилнура Александр Вацлавич
6 Горбатовская Нелли Викторовна
7 Деревянкин Анатолий Васильевич
8 Колотников Борис Григорьевич
9 Костюченко Ирина Ивановна
10 Кузин Александр Николаевич
11 Мельников Иван Алексеевич
12 Парфенков Александр Николаевич
13 Подольский Сергей Алексеевич
14 Полижва Галина Геннадьевна
15 Пунтус Галина Николаевна
16 Рубченко Галина Борисовна
17 Светлов Владимир Михайлович
18 Сиваков Аркадий Валентинович
19 Ситников Александр Петрович
20 Хадарович Валентина Ивановна
21 Хадароич Михаил Иванович
22 Хаткевич Александр Николаевич
23 Хрущев Василий Аркадьевич
24 Чистоянов Александр Владимирович
25 Шкаруба Александр Федорович
26 Щерба Марина Вячеславовна
27 Ященко Надежда Алексеевна
1 Бергер Олег Залманович
2 Волчев Василий Иванович
3 Жигалов Вячеслав Терентьевич
4 Журова Галина Леонидовна
5 Иоффе Александр Моисеевич
6 Кавальчук Петр Игнатьевич
7 Кармызова Алла Михайловна
8 Козинец Виктор Николаевич
9 Леонов Михаил Васильевич
10 Лицкевич Людмила Николаевна
11 Макеев Андрей Андреевич
12 Механикова Вера Романовна
13 Полякова Галина Станиславовна
14 Садовская Раиса Владимировна
15 Сапронов Валерий Алексеевич
16 Селиванчик Михаил Михайлович
17 Сыгаев петр Иванович
18 Титенков Федор Сергеевич
Группа СПВ - 761

1 Бобрик Ирина Витальевна
2 Буринский Николай Ильич
3 Воробьева Мария Александровна
4 Дерновская Валентина Лазаревна
5 Ефименко Михаил Кузьмич
6 Капенко Владимир Иванович
7 Кирикова Галина Владимировна
8 Климович Татьяна Олеговна
9 Коваленко Татьяна Николаевна
10 Копылев Валерий Петрович
11 Костромик Анатолий Викторович
12 Лакутова Татьяна Николаевна
13 Майковский Геннадий Брониславович
14 Миронков Владимир Григорьевич
15 Мышковская Людмила Васильевна
16 Петрулина Татьяна Алексеевна
17 Попова Ирина Викторовна
18 Рябцев Иван Иванович
19 Сермашкевич Ирина Сергеевна
20 Скребунова Вера Михайловна
21 Соболева Тамара Андреевна
22 Тимошенко Валерий Владимирович
23 Титова Галина Степановна
24 Тымпер Элла Станиславовна
25 Ходатович Геннадий Иванович
26 Цыганков Николай Иванович
27 Шаталова Надежда Николаевна


1983 год

Группа СП - 781
Группа СП - 782
1 Беленький Сергей Владимирович
2 Бобрышева Светлана Николаевна
3 Бормогова Ирина Николевна
4 Дерпусиков Вячеслав Эдуардович
5 Дерпусикова Татьна Втальевна
6 Ефременко Ольга Владимировна
7 Кобриков Игорь Анатольевич
8 Кобрикова Наталья Владимировна
9 Коверко Валентин Анатольевич
10 Коноплева Елена Ивановна
11 Копцов Валентин Сергеевич
12 Королева Елена Аркадьевна
13 Краснобаев Михаил Васильевич
14 Кузнецов Сергей Михайлович
15 Кузьминков Олег Иванович
16 Кузьмук Анна Степановна
17 Луговцов Алексей Владимирович
18 Ляликова Алла Ивановна
19 Мельников Юрий Валентинович
20 Репеенко Марина Леонидовна
21 Симонова Алла Григорьевна
22 Слажков Николай Алексеевич
23 Тигарев Виктор Иванович
24 Цыганова Елена Алексеевна
1 Белабенко Сергей Васильевич
2 Белова Галина Михайловна
3 Волосевич Виктор Алексеевич
4 Волосевич Ирина Альбертовна
5 Голубев Юрий Александрович
6 Зайцев Владимир Владимирович
7 Зильберман Леонид Исаакович
8 Иванов Виктор Алексеевич
9 Игуменов Игорь Анатольевич
10 Ковалькова Татьна Борисовна
11 Комар Сергей Леонидович
12 Короткин Григорий Петрович
13 Люсиков Иван Петрович
14 Люсикова Татьяна Петровна
15 Николаенко Владимир Тимофеевич
16 Осадчая Таисия Васильевна
17 Самохина Алла Леонидовна
18 Северина Галина Иосифовна
19 Слыткова Наталья Алексеевна
20 Темрук Сергей Иванович
21 Тревога Светлана Александровна
22 Шевельков Юрий Анатольевич
23 Шлеев Петр Николаевич
24 Яковлев Виталий Константинович
Группа СПЗ - 771

1 Глазунов Владимир Ильич
2 Гольнев Владимир Васильевич
3 Гончаров Валентин Анатольевич
4 Дудорева Ольга Дмитриевна
5 Иванов Сергей Анатольевич
6 Ильючик Василий Афанасьевич
7 Исаенко Николай Александрович
8 Кильчицкий Николай Михайлович
9 Козырь Ольга Владимирович
10 Куропатик Владимир Викторович
11 Мажучик Михаил Семенович
12 Макаева Ирина Анатольевна
13 Мелешкевич Константин Иванович
14 Павлов Владимир Яковлевич
15 Павлов Михаил Яковлевич
16 Пермяков Михаил Александрович
17 Поддубский Вениамин Дорофеевич
18 Поздняков Анатолий Кузьмич
19 Поздняков Геннадий Федорович
20 Прихожая Зинаида Ивановна
21 Репейский Вячеслав Михайлович
22 Санович Михаил Петрович
23 Середюк Василий Данилович
24 Сидоревская Наталья Григорьевна
25 Станкевич Михаил Григорьевич
26 Тутукова Алла Ивановна


1984 год

Группа СП - 791
Группа СП - 792
1 Астапенко Сергей Анатольевич
2 Березина Ирина Леонидовна
3 Горностаева Елена Григорьевна
4 Детко Александр Михайлович
5 Ковалевский  Григорий Федорович
6 Крит Ирина Степановна
7 Крупович Зинаида Петровна
8 Лещенко Галина Викторовна
9 Миронова Ирина Федоровна
10 Пантейкова Антонина Степановна
11 Сиваков Святослав Валентинович
12 Смурага Славомир Петрович
13 Сухпрева Татьяна Михайловна
14 Тарасов Александр Иванович
15 Тихонов Михаил Елисеевич
16 Улитенок Зоя Леонидовна
17 Устинов Иван Михайлович
18 Эль Маргарита Яковлевна
1 Багрицевич Сергей Евгеньевич
2 Бромбин Валерий Алексеевич
3 Воробьев Роман Якубович
4 Грабовская Мария Антоновна
5 Давыднев Александр Алексеевич
6 Домокуш Игорь Алексеевич
7 Дранькова Ирина Владимировна
8 Драчев Юрий Алексеевич
9 Зубарева Наталья Леонидовна
10 Иванов Игорь Васильевич
11 Карпович Виктор Владимирович
12 Карпович Ирина Сергеевна
13 Карчагин Игорь Вадимович
14 Кашуба Сергей Иванович
15 Марченко Ирина Ивановна
16 Морозова Ирина Николаевна
17 Мочекин Леонид Евгеньевич
18 Мурашко Маргарита Викторовна
19 Новикова Любовь Петровна
20 Полякова Ольга Анатольевна
21 Синтко Олег Владимирович
22 Соломатин Виктор Вячеславович
23 Хондого Евгений Викторович
Группа СП - 793
Группа СПЗ - 781
1 Ванькович Эдуард Маркович
2 Гончаров Николай Александрович
3 Гулешова Галина Николаевна
4 Гуляев Александр Сергеевич
5 Дапалева Наталья Вячеславовна
6 Кияшко Алексей Борисович
7 Ковалев Сергей Васильевич
8 Козырев Сергей Ефимович
9 Кольцов Евгений Аркадьевич
10 Красовская Анна Антоновна
11 Кролин Александр Вульфович
12 Курьянов Евгений Викторович
13 Левтова Светлана Денисовна
14 Ложечко Ирина Викторовна
15 Лященко Петр Иванович
16 Миронцов Александр Тихонович
17 Миронцова Жанна Артуровна
18 Певзнер Олег  Наумович
19 Петачкова Светлана Михайловна
20 Подольская Ирина Николаевна
21 Савицкий Виталий Владимирович
22 Сапикова Гера Генатовна
23 Сновит Виктор Алексеевич
24 Ягуденко Елена Геннадьевна
1 Алексеенко Евгений Сергеевич
2 Веремеев Валерий Андреевич
3 Гленов Алеександр Дмитриевич
4 Горновский Виктор Владимир
5 Дробышевская Татьяна Геннадьевич
6 Казаков Михаил Исаакович
7 Капориков Леонид Иванович
8 Кондратьев Николай Евгеньевич
9 Кузин Евгений Алексеевич
10 Лапако Галина Ивановна
11 Маненок Петр Иванович
12 Платонов Николай Анатольевич
13 Семенов Василий Адамович
14 Симанькова Тамара Петровна
15 Сиротин Александр Александрович
16 Смоляр Николай Алексеевич
17 Сочнев Виктор Васильевич
18 Тереметьев Владимир Иванович
19 Хруцкий Григорий Францевич
20 Эйгер Александр Лазаревич
Группа СПВ - 781

1 Антонова Мария Петровна
2 Баран Иван Иванович
3 Барченко Людмила Васильевна
4 Бейманова Ирина Николаевна
5 Бондарева Раиса Сергеевна
6 Булатый Александр Тедеушевич
7 Вераксо Татьяна Сергеевна
8 Городницкий Александр Исакович
9 Драйчуков Александр Семенович
10 Задурнев Владимир Борисович
11 Когалева Людмила Федорович
12 Кольцов Александр Владимирович
13 Кортавенко Александр Васильевич
14 Кухарев Владимир Иванович
15 Ласьков Владимир Васильевич
16 Новиков Евгений Иванович
17 Петровский Леонид Евгеньевич
18 Печков Алексей Александрович
19 Рубацкий Юрий Александрович
20 Скрябина Галина Геннадьевна
21 Старовойтов Олег Владимирович
22 Стасик Анатолий Иванович
23 Сычиков Владимир Семенович
24 Тарасов Владимир Иванович
25 Хипер Михаил Афонасьевич
26 Шараховская  Инесса Казимировна
27 Шулов Юрий Владимирович


1985 год

Группа СП - 801
Группа СП - 802
1 Белевицкий Олег Альбертович
2 Белоконь Татьяна Владимировна
3 Бодяко александр Михайлович
4 Верин Вячеслав Михайлович
5 Виниченко Светлана Викторовна
6 Гельфанд Владимир Вениаминович
7 Гехт Борис Ефимович
8 Гладковская Татьяна Владимировна
9 Давыдов Владимир Борисович
10 Дравница Лилия Николаевна
11 Емельянов Светозар Николаевич
12 Журавлев Виталий Евсеевич
13 Комарова Татьяна Николаевна
14 Кравцова Ирина Николаевна
15 Кушлеев Юрий Анатольевич
16 Лапшинов Владимир Степанович
17 Мазалов Виктор Павлович
18 Михайловская Дина Викторовна
19 Никитин Анатолий Николаевич
20 Петров Александр Степанович
21 Подобед Татьяна Петровна
22 Родовский Игорь Эдуардович
23 Ходоренко Елена Петровна
24 Якимчик Сергей Евгеньевич
1 Абрамов Валерий Иванович
2 Антюков Валерий Александрович
3 Бутроменко Ирина Олеговна
4 Грибовская Елена Владимировна
5 Заверюхин Дмитрий Адольфович
6 Карманов Геннадий Иванович
7 Кмрман Савелий Григорьевич
8 Корнакова Ольга Степановна
9 Коронаков Михаил Олегович
10 Корсаков Виктор Петрович
11 Лазовский Олег Михайлович
12 Лукьянов Владимир Владимирович
13 Ляшкевич Валентина Викторовна
14 Марковский Игорь Сергеевич
15 Минакова Марина Александровна
16 Семенов Андрей Петрович
17 Семенова Лариса Алексеевна
18 Соболев Геннадий Владимирович
19 Соколовская Лариса Иосифовна
20 Топкович Игорь Сергеевич
21 Фельдман Галина Анатольевна
22 Цыбульская Лариса Егоровна
23 Черная Елена Васильевна
Группа СП - 803
Группа СПЗ - 791
1 Агевнина Ольга Борисовна
2 Антонова Ольга Алексеевна
3 Атрошкина Людмила Федоровна
4 Березин Геннадий Федорович
5 Бобаренко Сергей Николаевич
6 Вирова Татьяна Юрьевна
7 Зохан Владимир Анатольевич
8 Келерман Геннадий Иатонович
9 Киреев Николай Иванович
10 Киреева Наталья Ивановна
11 Козырева Лариса Николаевна
12 Косыгина Наталья Васильевна
13 Левшуков Владимир Алексеевич
14 Леоненко Валерий Павлович
15 Лищук Валерий Антонович
16 Лурье Владимир Львович
17 Манкевич Ирина Викторовна
18 Муравейко Алексей Степанович
19 Нис Виталий Аркадьевич
20 Потунчик Александр Михайлович
21 Рубенчик Михаил Владимирович
22 Сиваков Валерий Леонидович
23 Сивакова Светлана Петровна
24 Сорин Гелярий Лазаревич
25 Филиппов Николай Иванович
26 Чичикова Марианна Евгеньевна
27 Шашкова Валентина Николаевна
1 Богданова Светлана Дмитриевна
2 Бондарь Татьяна Александровна
3 Брасков Евгений Дмитриевич
4 Горбунов Александр Андреевич
5 Кайман Илья Самуилович
6 Книменко Виктор Иванович
7 Колач Трофим Владимирович
8 Кузьмин Геннадий Иванович
9 Лаптатева Анна Васильевна
10 Лойко Валентина Владимировна
11 Луженков Александр Александрович
12 Муха Петр Николаевич
13 Руженко Александр Александрович
14 Самеонов Леонид Никифорович
15 Сентюров Виктор Платонович
16 Смолякова Татьяна Николаевна
17 Тарасенко Нина Евстигнеевна
18 Тузов Владимир Дмитриевич
19 Шаботенко Александр Васильевич
20 Шкадин Николай Николаевич
Группа СПВ - 791

1 Авсейков Владимир Петрович
2 Вовк Наталья Николаевна
3 Золотова Алла Анатольевна
4 Кострова Ирина Викторовна
5 Круглов Николай Дмитриевич
6 Лодысева Елена Михайловна
7 Лозикова Наталья Петровна
8 Манкевич Маргарита Викторовна
9 Машковская Ружана Александровна
10 Недведский Алексаедр Станиславович
11 Прокопенко Лариса Васильевна
12 Ратникова Тамара Николаевна
13 Самылов Сергей Николаевич
14 Сатетыко Людмила Владимировна
15 Светличный Владимир Иванович
16 Сущинский Сергей Владимирович
17 Ткаченко Наталья Ивановна


1986 год

Группа СП - 811
Группа СП - 812
1 Бодунова Ольга Захаровна
2 Борисевич Светлана Евгеньевна
3 Бурдуков Александр Михайлович
4 Воднев Александр Сергеевич
5 Далькова Татьяна Дмитриевна
6 Джалиашвили Стелла Георгиевна
7 Ерофеева Светлана Ивановна
8 Кривоносов Игорь Иванович
9 Куцков Владимир Анатольевич
10 Любинин Роман Симонович
11 Панфилович Марина Эдуардовна
12 Поленичко Елена Анатольевна
13 Пушкин Сергей Михайлович
14 Редько Татьяна Григорьевна
15 Самородский Игорь Михайлович
16 Семерник Олег Анатольевич
17 Степанова Татьяна Геннадьевна
18 Суховарова Лариса Васильевна
19 Тихонович Олег Леонидович
20 Ткач Александр Михайлович
21 Уколева Елена Алексеевна
22 Шкредова Татьяна Николаевна
23 Якимович Сергей Владимирович
1 Артаев Александр Григорьевич
2 Белабенко Александр Васильевич
3 Воробьева Валентина Ивановна
4 Ермоленко Алла Александровна
5 Закоблукова Валентина Ивановна
6 Зинкевич Чеслав Марьянович
7 Квартовская Светлана Иосифовна
8 Килессо Витлий Николаевич
9 Килессо Светлана Николаевна
10 Козырева Нелли Арнольдовна
11 Королев Александр Владимирович
12 Лазарев Олег Георгиевич
13 Левит Вячеслав Рахмиэмевич
14 Лукьянова Людмила Анатольевна
15 Макаревич Александр Антонович
16 Миронов Валерий Павлович
17 Миронович Владимир Николаевич
18 Рашкевич Светлана Яковлевна
19 Сельванков Сергей Александрович
20 Тихонов Владимир Борисович
21 Тодоров Владимир Иванович
22 Хитрикова Жанна Николаевна
23 Чепелов Григорий Михайлович
Группа СП - 813
Группа СПЗ - 801
1 Балаш Владимир Иренеушевич
2 Барковская Инесса Егоровна
3 Божко Александр Геннадьевич
4 Еремина Наталья Михайловна
5 Крисковец Сергей Евгеньевич
6 Лищук Ирина Антоновна
7 Лодосев Александр Михайлович
8 Менсевич Светлана Леонидовна
9 Морозов Юрий Викторович
10 Орешко Виктор Владимирович
11 Осипович Тамара Ивановна
12 Парфенов Александр Владимирович
13 Пархимович Ирина Эдуардовна
14 Плаксин Эдуард Наумович
15 Половинский Анатолий Михайлович
16 Саакян Елена Робертовна
17 Сазоненко Игорь Олегович
18 Сазоненко Ирина Борисовна
19 Самусев Игорь Владимирович
20 Сапунова Елена Леонидовна
21 Сердюк Михаил Юрьевич
22 Смиров Андрей Борисович
23 Станкевич Артур Иванович
1 Антюшин Виталий Андреевич
2 Атрошкин Владимир Федорович
3 Банана Алла Викторовна
4 Бубнов Олег Викторович
5 Бугаев Николай Прокофьевич
6 Гкслик Антон Григорьевич
7 Голубев Василий Яковлевич
8 Жибракович Вера Георгиевна
9 Калмыков Юрий Юрьевич
10 Калькова Елена Викторовна
11 Книга Николай Филиппович
12 Кравцова Наталья Александровна
13 Кузьменков Виктор Валерьянович
14 Летчикова Лилия Михайловна
15 Литовченко Галина Григорьевна
16 Манкевич Александр Николаевич
17 Минов Сергей Владимирович
18 Мурашко Наталья Викторовна
19 Радевич Татьяна Леонидовна
20 Ревяков Олег Эдуардович
21 Черейчик Людмила Дмитриевна
22 Чмыкцнов Дмитрий Петрович
23 Шильдпрот Моисей Эльвич
24 Ясютина Вера Петровна
Группа СПВ - 801

1 Акулич Владимир Григорьевич
2 Афанасьев Николай Николаевич
3 Барашкова Татьяна Ивановна
4 Букачева Алла Ивановна
5 Гольцов Николай Алексеевич
6 Зайчеко Александра Васильевна
7 Зимонин Петр Иванович
8 Иванова Елена Викторовна
9 Иванчикова Елена Ивановна
10 Карпушинская Светлана Николаевна
11 Карупатин Владимир Андреевич
12 Клименков Руслан Петрович
13 Котляров Владимир Петрович
14 Микеенко Ирина Михайловна
15 Никулин Евгений Юрьевич
16 Пашвенчук Юрий Александрович
17 Поляков Александр Петрович
18 Серков Олег Владимирович
19 Синицын Николай Федорович
20 Таптунова Нина Владимировна
21 Цумарева Татьяна Николаевна
22 Шепелянская Маргарита Михайловна
23 Шинкевич Валерий Александрович
24 Эйдельянд Александр Моисеевич


1987 год

Группа СП - 821
Группа СП - 822
1 Башаримов Владимир Николаевич
2 Бородин Ирина Николаевна
3 Вододокова Галина Петровна
4 Гельфанд Лариса Михайловна
5 Губчик Елена Ивановна
6 Гузлова Ирина Александровна
7 Дыбенко Елена Николаевна
8 Конончук Галина Михайловна
9 Королева Светлана Владимировна
10 Крисковец Инесса Арвитовна
11 Кузькова Алла Васильевна
12 Лавринович Людмила Николаевна
13 Минченко Людмила Леонтьевна
14 Михальков Александр Михайлович
15 Мурашко Сергей Захарович
16 Наусова Елена Андреевна
17 Полякова Татьяна Борисовна
18 Прядкина Ирина Владимировна
19 Ралько Елена Чеславовна
20 Римкевич Анатолий Васильевич
21 Салодкин Сергей Иванович
22 Башаримов Владимир Николаевич
1 Боярщенок Татьяна Викторовна
2 Василевская Лилия Николаевна
3 Воеводов Анатолий Анатольевич
4 Коротких Лариса Рудольфовна
5 Кочанова Светлана Леонидовна
6 Краснобаева Ирина Анатольевна
7 Красновская Елена Кузьминична
8 Красновский Владимир Васильевич
9 Курьян Елена Николаевна
10 Леоненко Вячеслав Николаевич
11 Луковская Ирина Степановна
12 Парфененко Елена Эдуардовна
13 Писахович Алла Викторовна
14 Подддубный Михаил Викторович
15 Роговин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
16 Роговина Грета Григорьевна
17 Самолазов Павел Николаевич
18 Сенокосова Ирина Александровна
19 Турчинович Алла Николаевна
20 Шевелева Ольга Анатольевна
21 Юхнева Галина Юрьевна
Группа СПЗ - 811
Группа СПВ - 811
1 Артюшенко Николай Николаевич
2 Барков Валерий Павлович
3 Белобородов Виктор Васильевич
4 Богданова Марина Васильевна
5 Босько Иван Владимирович
6 Виноградов Николай Григорьевич
7 Дроздов Василий Дмитриевич
8 Журов Владимир Игнатьевич
9 Кириченко Зита Альгирдас-Ионосовна
10 Кирпоченко Владимир Иванович
11 Коган Анатолий Яковлевич
12 Коренюгин Владимир Михайлович
13 Лозиков Игорь Александрович
14 Малахова Ирина Аркадьевна
15 Мистюкевич Иван Иванович
16 Муралев Виталий Викторович
17 Пинчуков Юрий Викторович
18 Птерова Ирина Николаевна
19 Романович Галина Петровна
20 Семенов Виктор Евтикович
21 Скребунов Сергей Михайлович
22 Стукмайстер Евгений Васильевич
23 Ступаков Владимир Михайлович
24 Темрук Александр Иванович
25 Филипчик Галина Ивановна
26 Черногребель Нина Адамовна
27 Шабловский Сергей Анатольевич
28 Широких Геннадий Евгеньевич
1 Анохина Галина Сергеевна
2 Балмашкова Наталья Федоровна
3 Бецков Михаил Иванович
4 Весмач Игорь Гельмутович
5 Жигленков Игорь Аркадьевич
6 Зенькович Лилия Николаевна
7 Калинина Светлана Ивановна
8 Кардабнева Людмила Николаевна
9 Корсаков Евгений Васильевич
10 Ланцевич Виктория Станиславовна
11 Новицкая Галина Леонидовна
12 Патрушев Игорь Викторович
13 Патрушева Эльвира Олеговна
14 Петровская Ольга Ивановна
15 Рябцева Елена Викторовна
16 Цыганков Владимир Алексеевич

1988 год

Группа СП - 831
Группа СП - 832
1 Балашенко Сергей Николаевич
2 Бузников Николай Павлович
3 Гусаревич Виктория Сергей
4 Демина Елена Борисовна
5 Дорес Ирина Михайловна
6 Ерофеев Виктор Александрович
7 Зенькова Жанна Ивановна
8 Канюк Леонид Петрович
9 Канюк Наталья Владимировна
10 Качанова Ирина Николаевна
11 Ковалева Ирина Ивановна
12 Ковалевская Виктория Викторовна
13 Ковалевский Николай Павлович
14 Козлов Виктор Васильевич
15 Комарова Светлана Леонидовна
16 Король Элина Леонидовна
17 Кунанец Валентина Леонидовна
18 Кухаренко Владимир Владимирович
19 Милованова Галина Григорьевна
20 Морозова Татьяна Леонидовна
21 Петросова Ирина Васильевна
22 Рыбакова Ирина Никитовна
23 Чайкова Елена Владимировна
24 Шаркович Тамара Ефимовна
25 Шевцов Владимир Захарович
26 Шершнева Татьяна Валентиновна
27 Янгуразова Любовь Владимировна
1 Гавриченко Елена Анатольевна
2 Гараниса Александр Владимирович
3 Гордиевич Елена Владимировна
4 Гулькова Ольга Николаевна
5 Ефременко Леонид Николаевич
6 Иваеова Ирина Викторовна
7 Кривикашвилли Жанна Федоровна
8 Кузнецова Елена Владимировна
9  Кузьмин Марина Георгиевна
10 Лобова Марина Николаевна
11 Лукьянченко Наталья Аркадьевна
12 Мровцова Лариса  Михайловна
13 Пеншаль Елена Васильевна
14 Полякова Светлана Николаевна
15 Прилепко Владимир Владимирович
16 Сазоненко Ольга Николаевна
17 Самсоненко Ирина Владимировна
18 Францкевич Константин Викторович
19 Шоня Оксана Михайловна
20 Шуляковская Ольга Ивановна
Группа СПЗ - 821
Группа СПВ - 821
1 Алданов Александр Михайлович
2 Антонов Александр Павлович
3 Бахарь Татьяна Станиславовна
4 Воробьев Владимир Владимирович
5 Ермашкевич Тамара Александровна
6 Заводский Борис Геннадьевич
7 Курлуков Виктор Иванович
8 Левчук Владимир Александрович
9 Осипова Наталья Петровна
10 Павловский Алексей Сергеевич
11 Пинчукова Елена Васильевна
12 Устинович Олег Павлович
13 Цюрупа Владимир Алексеевич
14 Шуст Василий Николаевич
1 Березнев Павел Владимирович
2 Бичикова Наталья Алексеевна
3 Брашенкова Елена Николаевна
4 Гуз Анесса Николаевна
5 Каплун Лазарь Михайлович
6 Кацевич Игорь Шевелевич
7 Каштанов Владимир Михайлович
8 Куропаткина Калина Леонидовна
9 Куропашкин Валерий Матвеевич
10 Машковская Елена Евгеньевна
11 Никитин Игорь Геннадьевич
12 Орлов Валентин Владимирович
13 Орлов Геннадий Евгеньевич
14 Орлова Елена Алексеевна
15 Пономарев Александр Иванович
16 Ромашков Виктор Сергеевич
17 Руторянский Леонид Матвеевич
18 Синица Александр Николаевич
19 Сироткин Владимир Иванович
20 Толкачева Татьяна Юрьевна
21 Труговник Зоя Александровна
22 Чешко Виктор Епифанович

1989 год

Группа СП - 841
Группа СП - 842
1 Бардзимадзе Лован Нариманович
2 Броуман Геннадий Эдуардович
3 Жукова Татьяна Анатольевна
4 Комарова Елена Николаевна
5 Комисаров Игорь Викторович
6 Лапикова Србул Лермантовна
7 Лерман Елена Борисовна
8 Мастрюков Виктор Германович
9 Мешкова Ирина Андреевна
10 Мороз Елена Георгиевна
11 Никитко Анна Александровна
12 Попов Виктор Александрович
13 Пучко Александр Филоретович
14 Савельева Ольга Николаевна
15 Сметанкин Николай Николаевич
16 Сметанкина Лилия Григорьевна
17 Стринсаков Александр Сергеевич
18 Уехонов Александр Леонидович
1 Аладьев Валерий Леонидович
2 Афанасенко Ирина Брониславовна
3 Богашко Игорь Николаевич
4 Бодунов Сергей Владимирович
5 Васько Наталья Федоровна
6 Иванов Олег Георгиевич
7 Королев Игорь Владимирович
8 Корошкевич Татьяна Валерьевна
9 Курьян Валериц Григорьевич
10 Кырпа Ирина Георгиевна
11 Перфильев Александр Васильевич
12 Перфильева Татьяна Алексеевна
13 Пугач Юрий Николаевич
14 Ризер Владимир Павлович
15 Рябченко Александр Михайлович
16 Скапцов Игорь Иванович
17 Цыганков Игорь Петрович
18 Черненко Инесса Ивановна
19 Шамтурка Елена Владимировна
20 Элоян Юрий Артемович
Группа СП - 843
Группа СПЗ - 831
1 Бердиловкая Инесса Леонидовна
2 Буйницкий Игорь Петрович
3 Булашникова Лариса Михайловна
4 Васюченко Александр Анатольевич
5 Гаркуша Александр Владимирович
6 Гаркуша Анжелика Васильевна
7 Голозубов Андрей Леонидович
8 Зайцев Владимир Алексеевич
9 Квирикашвилли Нугзар Рософович
10 Кемин Василий Петрович
11 Кравчук Елена Арнольдовна
12 Кравчук Олег Валентинович
13 Лапиков Игорь Михайлович
14 Никитин Сергей Борисович
15 Павлюкович Валентин Васильевич
16 Павлюкович Наталья Леонтьевна
17 Пикулик Инна Васильевна
18 Правосуд Василий Иванович
19 Пудкова Светлана Геннадьевна
20 Субботина Жанна Владимировна
21 Шамшурко Олег Владимирович
22 Якубович Серина Михайловна
1 Алексеев Александр Владимирович
2 Белов Петр Тихонович
3 Бихман Леонид Михайлович
4 Бондаревский Дмитрий Борисович
5 Васильев Григорий Дмитриевич
6 Душкевич Ирина Аркадьевна
7 Ковалев Виктор Тимофеевич
8 Крайнев Сергей Николаевич
9 Лицеров Николай Владимирович
10 Петров Сергей Николаевич
11 Прохоренко Леонид Леонидович
12 Прохоренко Татьяна Петровна
13 Свиридов Иван Алексеевич
14 Севрук Владимир Иванович
15 Смолярова Алла Геннадьевна
16 Трофимов Александр Петрович
17 Хлыстов Александр Владимирович
Группа СПВ - 831

1 Андреенко Виктор Алексеевич
2 Буяков Дмитрий Анатольевич
3 Голянтова Галина Николаевна
4 Гудкова Валентина Михайловна
5 Денисов Николай Леонидович
6 Жетскин Василий Викторович
7 Земцова Ирина Владимировна
8 Зимонин Василий Иванович
9 Карабут Николай Алексеевич
10 Каранкевич Виктор Анатольевич
11 Козлова Елена Владимировна
12 Копытова Лариса Ивановна
13 Красникова Валентина Алексеевна
14 Красникова Инесса Алексеевна
15 Пономаренко Дмитрий Николаевич
16 Силкова Лариса Федоровна
17 Смашникова Елена Семеновна
18 Стрельцов Александр Гарьевич
19 Тервид Галина Валерьевна
20 Терёшин Александр Николаевич

Обновлено 27.10.2011 15:31
 

Республика Беларусь, Могилев, ул. Ленинская, 89, к. 109 | +375 222 25 24 94 | kafoitsp@gmail.com

Copyright © 2017. Кафедра ОиТСП. Официальный сайт oitsp.by

S5 Box

Форма входа

Регистрация

*
*
*
*
*

поля, отмеченные звездочкой (*), обязательны для заполнения.